1hr 14min 09sec Richmond Rockets - Race Results
Race Results:   2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005 



Ted Corbitt 15K List by Team: RKTS - Richmond Rockets Distance: 9.3 miles, 15 kilometers Date/Time: December 14, 2013, 8:30 AM Weather: 27 degrees, 61% humidity, overcast, calm winds
Last Name First Name Sex/
Age
Bib Team City State Country Overall
Place
Gender
Place
Age
Place
Net
Time
Pace
per
Mile
AG
Time
AG
Gender
Place
AG %
Bowden James M35 1085 RKTS Staten Island NY USA 257 227 32 1:03:22 06:48 1:02:30 360 65.84 %


Jingle Bell Jog List by Team: RKTS - Richmond Rockets Distance: 4 miles, 6.4 kilometers Date/Time: December 7, 2013, 9:30 AM Location: Prospect Park, Brooklyn Weather: 37 Degrees, 73% Humidity, Fair.
Last Name First Name Sex/
Age
Bib Team City State Country Overall
Place
Gender
Place
Age
Place
Net
Time
Pace
per
Mile
AG
Time
AG
Gender
Place
AG %
McCaffrey Jennifer F41 5436 RKTS Staten Island NY USA 2637 1247 71 0:38:53 09:44 0:37:24 1166 51.43 %
Dorman Andrea F55 4114 RKTS Staten Island NY USA 2957 1463 22 0:39:59 10:00 0:33:07 404 58.08 %
esposito maria F47 6092 RKTS Staten Island NY USA 2962 1468 72 0:40:00 10:00 0:36:33 994 52.62 %


Page 1 ************************ OVERALL RESULTS ************************** COSMES TURKEY TROT BENEFITING CONEY ISLAND SPORTS FOUNDATION CONEY ISLAND, NY SUNDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2013 Place Name No. Ag S Time Pace ===== =================== ===== == = ======== ===== 1 CARLOS LOPEZ 246 32 M 18:13.38 5:52 2 ANTHONY MASSA 271 49 M 18:20.35 5:55 3 KYLE WARNER 143 34 M 19:21.04 6:14 4 JAMES BOWDEN 260 35 M 19:35.17 6:19 5 TOMMY NUNEZ 238 14 M 19:38.54 6:20 6 KRISTIAN BRETON 227 35 M 20:04.13 6:28 7 MATT JACKSON 280 38 M 20:22.77 6:34 8 MARY BROWN 273 35 F 20:46.15 6:42 9 CHRIS CAMP 73 30 M 21:05.38 6:48 10 JEAN-MARC BERNE 244 36 M 21:19.61 6:52 11 RYAN HEYMAN 174 37 M 21:20.97 6:53 12 DIETER CARTWRIGHT 169 35 M 21:28.00 6:55 13 JAMES BUTLER 7 52 M 21:29.29 6:55 14 DAVID COFFEY 265 28 M 22:04.27 7:07 15 LIZZY BERRYMAN 253 33 F 22:13.19 7:10 16 BRADLEY HINTON 256 31 M 22:25.48 7:14 17 MARK REICHEL 68 35 M 22:51.25 7:22 18 GABRIEL CASTELLANOS 150 32 M 23:18.94 7:31 19 TOM TOBIN 198 59 M 23:26.14 7:33 20 LAUREN BOSSAK 235 21 F 23:31.77 7:35 21 MICHAEL COOKEY 274 34 M 23:53.27 7:42 22 LARRY GLAZER 266 51 M 24:00.50 7:44 23 ANNE HOFFMAN 175 30 F 24:05.85 7:46 24 KELLY MAINA 215 36 F 24:17.62 7:50 25 PHIL FIELDS 5 33 M 24:36.93 7:56 26 LEAH REDDY 182 31 F 24:51.99 8:01 27 AARON ROWEN 59 30 M 24:58.98 8:03 28 KAROLIS MACIULSKIS 118 29 M 25:07.99 8:06 29 LELA MOORE 207 37 F 25:14.30 8:08 30 THOMAS CARTON 137 59 M 25:17.61 8:09 31 LAUREN STROGER 100 33 F 25:24.32 8:11 32 KEVIN OLSEN 56 35 M 25:27.22 8:12 33 ALI AKGUL 196 34 M 25:31.14 8:13 34 LUKE MESS 183 31 M 25:32.30 8:14 35 MARK SLUITER 155 36 M 25:33.58 8:14 36 MADALYN BALDANZI 25 27 F 25:39.64 8:16 37 JAMES MODICA 14 50 M 25:47.50 8:19 38 LAURIE MINCIELI 89 27 F 25:48.29 8:19 39 CHRISTOPHER PERRY 16 51 M 25:49.23 8:19 40 PATRICK KARWOWSKI 181 29 M 25:56.01 8:21 41 HUI WU 185 37 F 26:07.71 8:25 42 MARY SCHMIDT 110 49 F 26:18.78 8:29 43 JEFF KLEIN 167 45 M 26:31.79 8:33 44 ADAM BALCHONAS 276 32 M 26:37.28 8:35 45 CYNTHIA NAROZNY 239 30 F 26:48.82 8:38 46 KATHERINE HEDGE 247 33 F 26:49.33 8:38 47 AUBRIE-ANN JONES 78 34 F 27:10.84 8:45 48 STEVEN GOODWIN 75 44 M 27:18.25 8:48 49 EMILY HOLL 270 40 F 27:18.93 8:48 50 MARK NUNEZ 237 52 M 27:19.55 8:48 SUNDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2013 Place Name No. Ag S Time Pace ===== =================== ===== == = ======== ===== 51 THOMAS HOLL 269 42 M 27:24.94 8:50 52 SCOTT BORECKI 264 26 M 27:26.28 8:50 53 LAUREN CALABRESE 54 30 F 27:29.79 8:52 54 MEGAN PAGANO 173 30 F 27:32.28 8:52 55 KARI SHACKELTON 281 34 F 27:33.22 8:53 56 LINDSEY ROGIEN 250 20 F 27:34.56 8:53 57 DEBORAH UNGER 105 23 F 27:35.16 8:53 58 SIMON LO 106 41 M 27:38.67 8:54 59 RACHEL FIELDS 4 30 F 27:44.50 8:56 60 HILLA ISRAELI 91 30 F 27:47.73 8:57 61 BENJAMIN VERDE 202 16 M 27:51.65 8:59 62 LEILA WALKER 10 33 F 27:59.44 9:01 63 ADAM SCULLY 171 30 M 28:03.09 9:02 64 NANCY OLSEN 57 40 F 28:10.10 9:04 65 GEORGE POWELL 258 47 M 28:12.48 9:05 66 TANTY DJAFAR 117 28 F 28:30.94 9:11 67 MARISA MITCHELL-FLA 257 23 F 28:33.85 9:12 68 JOE SULLIVAN 140 45 M 28:43.94 9:15 69 IOONNA FELIX 142 36 F 28:45.90 9:16 70 SHINGPUI CHOW 83 43 F 28:52.61 9:18 71 TERESA FISCHETTI 24 31 F 29:04.00 9:22 72 ALEXANDER ABUHOFF 249 13 M 29:09.33 9:24 73 STEPHANIE RUTKOWSKI 131 29 F 29:11.99 9:24 74 JEFF BUDDLE 195 45 M 29:33.51 9:31 75 CATHLEEN CAREN 262 43 F 29:38.52 9:33 76 RACHEL POPP 251 21 F 29:43.83 9:35 77 TONI BUTLER 206 42 F 30:02.70 9:41 78 ELIZABETH FRANCIS 214 35 F 30:13.29 9:44 79 FRANCISCO GRIMALDI 77 38 M 30:34.85 9:51 80 KEMAR JACKTO 122 31 M 30:37.53 9:52 81 ASHLEY HACKETT 165 33 F 30:42.84 9:54 82 DAN HEALY 166 27 M 30:43.70 9:54 83 TERRI PETERFESO 188 33 F 30:45.18 9:54 84 JENN WALLACE 189 33 F 30:45.82 9:55 85 MAKEDA GARRAWAY 154 33 F 31:01.52 10:00 86 MICHAEL DERIENZO 36 27 M 31:10.59 10:03 87 BRADY GEARST 85 11 M 31:20.40 10:06 88 TRACY EISENBERG 228 34 F 31:24.04 10:07 89 JOANNA PRISCO 231 35 F 31:24.64 10:07 90 KAI MACMAHON 232 39 M 31:25.23 10:07 91 LORI BRUNNER 72 35 F 31:46.26 10:14 92 NAME NO 41 31:47.79 10:15 93 YUAN JIN 192 24 M 31:48.31 10:15 94 KATHERINE KIM 285 24 F 31:48.79 10:15 95 MEGAN LEE 193 24 F 31:49.34 10:15 96 MONAGH OREGAN 263 35 F 31:54.97 10:17 97 JEANNIE CARRASQUILL 162 41 F 31:55.74 10:17 98 DIANE CHEADLE 163 42 F 31:59.01 10:18 99 ERIN LYTWYN 9 25 F 32:02.81 10:19 100 KARA KLUG 119 25 F 32:04.62 10:20 SUNDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2013 Place Name No. Ag S Time Pace ===== =================== ===== == = ======== ===== 101 KARL FRICK 123 31 M 32:05.16 10:20 102 RISA SCHARF 209 17 F 32:21.21 10:25 103 DAVID SCHARF 208 42 M 32:23.21 10:26 104 KATHRYN COUGHLIN 87 29 F 32:27.73 10:27 105 BRIAN CONWAY 114 33 M 32:30.16 10:28 106 ALISON NAGEL 19 49 F 32:53.84 10:36 107 GWYNNE EVANS REID 65 30 F 32:55.58 10:36 108 ALYSSA GILLETT 151 23 F 32:56.35 10:37 109 ANNETTE REICHEL 67 32 F 32:57.26 10:37 110 ANALISA CORTEZ 8 25 F 33:05.18 10:39 111 LADIKA SAGAR 121 32 F 33:05.99 10:40 112 KRISTINA HEDRICK 156 33 F 33:07.31 10:40 113 GT HALL 103 64 M 33:11.29 10:41 114 RENEE NATALI 21 49 F 33:20.56 10:44 115 RITA ESQUENAZI 134 30 F 33:21.32 10:45 116 ELAINE KERR-DONG 20 51 F 33:24.63 10:46 117 MICHILLE NETZLER 268 39 F 33:25.47 10:46 118 JEN CASSIDY 225 39 F 33:29.15 10:47 119 DENISE LOFTUS 139 41 F 33:34.30 10:49 120 JAMES MESSERSCHMIDT 179 46 M 33:40.22 10:51 121 ERIN GARDNER 74 32 F 33:44.76 10:52 122 ANDRANA LEGENDRE 194 30 F 33:45.22 10:52 123 LAUREL SUZAN SIEGRI 275 43 F 33:52.94 10:55 124 JORDAN SIEGRIST 33 31 M 33:53.40 10:55 125 AMANDA DEFRANCISCO 133 31 F 33:54.11 10:55 126 STACY COHEN 27 49 F 34:09.92 11:00 127 TATIANA OTALORA 197 24 F 34:35.93 11:09 128 JOSE ROZAS 248 33 M 34:36.46 11:09 129 MICHAEL FISCHETTI 58 34 M 34:40.15 11:10 130 HLU HUI WU WU 283 37 F 34:46.06 11:12 131 CAROLYN YUHAS 184 55 F 35:19.14 11:23 132 WHITNEY CHENG 211 45 F 35:34.29 11:27 133 LAURA THELANDER 12 25 F 35:50.35 11:33 134 AMBER JUAREZ 15 30 F 35:50.90 11:33 135 AMANDA KOPLIN 13 27 F 35:57.36 11:35 136 AMY HASSETT 254 40 F 36:00.99 11:36 137 ADRIENNE MARKOWSKI 113 28 F 36:08.38 11:38 138 TOBY BIEGEL-MASSA 272 53 F 36:29.34 11:45 139 STEVEN CHOW 104 48 M 36:39.22 11:48 140 YUAN XU 210 38 M 36:41.43 11:49 141 COLETTE ELLIS 229 46 F 36:53.23 11:53 142 JOE DELGARDIO 230 74 M 37:00.12 11:55 143 CAROLINE COY 233 25 F 37:02.18 11:56 144 LAUREN REILLY 48 31 F 37:11.78 11:59 145 KRISTINE SCHULTZ 53 31 F 37:19.32 12:01 146 VERONICA LUPO 62 28 F 37:21.56 12:02 147 TIM MCCARTHY 135 58 M 37:35.29 12:06 148 JULIE KISSANE 49 27 F 37:44.25 12:09 149 ELAINE PERLOV 17 44 F 38:11.34 12:18 150 JESSIE CHOU 126 29 F 38:29.17 12:24 Place Name No. Ag S Time Pace ===== =================== ===== == = ======== ===== 151 PATTI SLOAN 50 49 F 39:31.62 12:44 152 LESLEY LIARIKOS 125 39 F 39:44.25 12:48 153 EDWARD DOW 159 28 M 41:12.04 13:16 154 TANYAMARIE RIOS 252 28 F 41:13.90 13:17 155 REBECCA COY 236 22 F 41:24.73 13:20 156 ELIZABETH HEALY 278 56 F 41:46.38 13:27 157 NAOMI BINNIE 234 25 F 41:49.41 13:28 158 NANCY ROCKER 43 58 F 42:02.22 13:32 159 0 42:13.48 13:36 160 ELLEN FLYNN 60 63 F 43:48.40 14:06 161 EVA CONWAY 115 31 F 44:01.75 14:11 162 JAMES DONNELLY 61 60 M 44:04.39 14:12 163 KELLY JEFFCOAT 44 35 F 44:40.09 14:23 164 KATRINA BORRUSO 51 35 F 46:14.08 14:53 165 MICHAEL MARK 35 58 M 46:15.11 14:54 166 LAUREN GALANAUGH 130 32 F 46:23.20 14:56 167 JENNIFER BEEMISH 108 47 F 46:24.29 14:57 168 LAURA MARIA FORGION 200 29 F 47:23.76 15:16 169 JOSEPH SCHIMECI 277 34 M 47:24.78 15:16 170 LEONARD FORGIONE 218 60 M 47:25.99 15:17 171 SHARI VERSCHELL 79 32 F 48:24.35 15:35 172 HENRY VERSCHELL 80 36 M 48:26.55 15:36 173 TED NEUMANN 152 55 M 51:16.21 16:31 174 PAT MCDONNELL 176 54 F 51:17.09 16:31 175 CAROLE DESANTIS 66 62 F 53:08.98 17:07 176 MILADA SLEIMAN 64 63 F 53:09.95 17:07 177 MERIAM SLEIMAN 63 31 F 53:10.86 17:08 178 MATTHEW BOGUSZ 107 25 M 54:02.26 17:24


AGE-GROUP RESULTS COSMES TURKEY TROT BENEFITING CONEY ISLAND SPORTS FOUNDATION CONEY ISLAND, NY SUNDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2013 MALE AGE GROUP: 01 - 12 Age Pl O'All PL Name Age Time 1 87 BRADY GEARST 11 31:21 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 01 - 12 Age Pl O'All PL Name Age Time MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15 Age Pl O'All PL Name Age Time 1 5 TOMMY NUNEZ 14 19:39 2 72 ALEXANDER ABUHOFF 13 29:10 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15 Age Pl O'All PL Name Age Time MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19 Age Pl O'All PL Name Age Time 1 61 BENJAMIN VERDE 16 27:52 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19 Age Pl O'All PL Name Age Time 1 102 RISA SCHARF 17 32:22 MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29 Age Pl O'All PL Name Age Time 1 14 DAVID COFFEY 28 22:05 2 28 KAROLIS MACIULSKIS 29 25:08 3 40 PATRICK KARWOWSKI 29 25:57 4 52 SCOTT BORECKI 26 27:27 5 82 DAN HEALY 27 30:44 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29 Age Pl O'All PL Name Age Time 1 20 LAUREN BOSSAK 21 23:32 2 36 MADALYN BALDANZI 27 25:40 3 38 LAURIE MINCIELI 27 25:49 4 56 LINDSEY ROGIEN 20 27:35 5 57 DEBORAH UNGER 23 27:36 MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39 Age Pl O'All PL Name Age Time 1 3 KYLE WARNER 34 19:22 2 4 JAMES BOWDEN 35 19:36 3 6 KRISTIAN BRETON 35 20:05 4 7 MATT JACKSON 38 20:23 5 9 CHRIS CAMP 30 21:06 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39 Age Pl O'All PL Name Age Time 1 15 LIZZY BERRYMAN 33 22:14 2 23 ANNE HOFFMAN 30 24:06 3 24 KELLY MAINA 36 24:18 4 26 LEAH REDDY 31 24:52 5 29 LELA MOORE 37 25:15 MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49 Age Pl O'All PL Name Age Time 1 2 ANTHONY MASSA 49 18:21 2 43 JEFF KLEIN 45 26:32 3 48 STEVEN GOODWIN 44 27:19 4 51 THOMAS HOLL 42 27:25 5 58 SIMON LO 41 27:39 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49 Age Pl O'All PL Name Age Time 1 42 MARY SCHMIDT 49 26:19 2 49 EMILY HOLL 40 27:19 3 64 NANCY OLSEN 40 28:11 4 70 SHINGPUI CHOW 43 28:53 5 75 CATHLEEN CAREN 43 29:39 MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59 Age Pl O'All PL Name Age Time 1 13 JAMES BUTLER 52 21:30 2 19 TOM TOBIN 59 23:27 3 22 LARRY GLAZER 51 24:01 4 30 THOMAS CARTON 59 25:18 5 37 JAMES MODICA 50 25:48 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59 Age Pl O'All PL Name Age Time 1 116 ELAINE KERR-DONG 51 33:25 2 131 CAROLYN YUHAS 55 35:20 3 138 TOBY BIEGEL-MASSA 53 36:30 4 156 ELIZABETH HEALY 56 41:47 5 158 NANCY ROCKER 58 42:03 MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 69 Age Pl O'All PL Name Age Time 1 113 GT HALL 64 33:12 2 162 JAMES DONNELLY 60 44:05 3 170 LEONARD FORGIONE 60 47:26 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 69 Age Pl O'All PL Name Age Time 1 160 ELLEN FLYNN 63 43:49 2 175 CAROLE DESANTIS 62 53:09 3 176 MILADA SLEIMAN 63 53:10 MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99 Age Pl O'All PL Name Age Time 1 142 JOE DELGARDIO 74 37:01 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99 Age Pl O'All PL Name Age Time


Race to Deliver List by Team: RKTS - Richmond Rockets Distance: 4 miles, 6.4 kilometers Date/Time: November 24, 2013, 8:30 AM Weather: 23 degrees, 44% humidity, 9 mph, party cloudy Sponsor: God's Love We Deliver
Last Name First Name Sex/
Age
Bib Team City State Country Overall
Place
Gender
Place
Age
Place
Net
Time
Pace
per
Mile
AG
Time
AG
Gender
Place
AG %
Bergeron Michael M46 2039 RKTS Staten Island NY USA 561 474 32 0:29:37 07:25 0:26:44 333 63.03 %
McCaffrey Jennifer F41 6378 RKTS Staten Island NY USA 3240 1477 138 0:40:06 10:02 0:38:34 1448 49.89 %
Dorman Andrea F55 5171 RKTS Staten Island NY USA 3293 1511 33 0:40:28 10:07 0:33:31 571 57.40 %


Philadelphia Marathon and Half marathon! NOVEMBER 17th, 2013 Click on link below for results

Rockets results


Fred Lebow Cross Country Championships List by Team: RKTS - Richmond Rockets Distance: 3.1 miles, 5 kilometers Date/Time: November 17, 2013, 11:30 AM Location: Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx
Last Name First Name Sex/
Age
Bib Team City State Country Overall
Place
Gender
Place
Age
Place
Net
Time
Finish
Time
Pace
per
Mile
AG
Time
AG
Gender
Place
AG %
Benjamin Jeff M48 1854 RKTS Staten Island NY USA 70 68 6 0:19:58 0:19:58 06:27 0:17:45 39 72.72 %


I Page 1 VETERANS DAY 3 MILER CLOVE LAKES PARK STATEN ISLAND, NY NOVEMBER 11, 2013 Place Name No. Ag S Time Pace ===== =================== ===== == = ======== ===== 1 MIKE LEATHERS 125 31 M 17:37.42 5:53 2 JEFF BENJAMIN 109 48 M 18:00.09 6:01 3 TERRY BALLOU 71 46 F 18:14.60 6:05 4 GUS STANZIONE 72 54 M 19:04.60 6:22 5 JAMES BOWDEN 131 35 M 19:10.75 6:24 6 CARLO PINEIRO 144 36 M 19:11.55 6:24 7 MARIO RICCA JR. 70 52 M 19:37.07 6:33 8 ART NOLAN 139 60 M 20:09.41 6:44 9 BERNARDO CASTELLANO 88 50 M 20:27.52 6:50 10 MARK VOGT 129 53 M 20:51.36 6:58 11 MICHAEL MCTIGUE 74 23 M 20:58.04 7:00 12 ERIC SANDRICK 79 21 M 20:59.28 7:00 13 ISABELLE FIDUCCIA 143 28 F 21:12.63 7:05 14 EMMETT BERGERON 161 13 M 21:30.11 7:11 15 PATRICIA MULLIGAN 105 35 F 21:32.99 7:11 16 MICHELANGO RICCA 99 60 M 21:34.63 7:12 17 ANTHONY DAY 77 24 M 21:43.66 7:15 18 VICTOR LOPEZ 165 56 M 21:50.03 7:17 19 ZACH HENDERSEN 100 16 M 22:04.40 7:22 20 WILLIAM MCMURREY 102 29 M 22:05.77 7:22 21 GREGORY HARMON 110 34 M 22:06.76 7:23 22 SCOTT SUGARMAN 82 50 M 22:22.09 7:28 23 AARON GANAVAY 118 48 M 22:23.47 7:28 24 FRED RIGOLINI 73 52 M 22:34.73 7:32 25 MICHAEL RAGONESE 164 22 M 22:43.41 7:35 26 EDWARDO GARCIA 101 21 M 22:52.68 7:38 27 FRANCISCO DORTA 156 48 M 22:54.18 7:39 28 NICK PROSCIA 97 60 M 23:02.94 7:41 29 SEAMUS REDMOND 98 34 M 23:05.46 7:42 30 ERIC PATTERSON 89 20 M 23:08.73 7:43 31 DEAN BAILEY 91 21 M 23:45.95 7:56 32 MICHAEL POWELL 76 27 M 23:47.10 7:56 33 BRIAN SCHNELL 75 27 M 23:48.08 7:57 34 ANTHONY VIGLIOTTI 115 54 M 23:53.26 7:58 35 DARIN MAGRAS 130 46 M 24:07.49 8:03 36 CHARLIE MARCHESE 123 58 M 24:31.62 8:11 37 RAYMI WRIGHT 87 27 M 24:44.25 8:15 38 HERIBERTO MEDINA 64 57 M 24:48.43 8:17 39 JASON GIGLIOTTI 93 21 M 24:57.75 8:20 40 JOHN TIERNAN 134 57 M 25:15.41 8:26 41 JONATHAN STRICKER 78 25 M 25:17.03 8:26 42 JOHN CHAN 137 49 M 25:20.69 8:27 43 JACQUELYN MAHONEY 148 38 F 25:32.92 8:31 44 STEPHANIE FERRETTI 147 42 F 25:41.70 8:34 45 JOHN REINHARDT 103 62 M 25:44.20 8:35 46 TONY LAROCCA 68 57 M 25:48.02 8:36 47 RAY BUTLER 151 53 M 25:57.49 8:40 48 JASON HART 140 32 M 25:58.53 8:40 49 JOHN CASSIDY 136 66 M 26:05.60 8:42 50 CONOR STOKES 95 25 M 26:12.26 8:45 Place Name No. Ag S Time Pace ===== =================== ===== == = ======== ===== 51 AMANDA BAYIOKOS 154 27 F 26:13.14 8:45 52 JOANN ROSIELLO 150 49 F 26:18.20 8:47 53 CAROLINE BRADY 106 38 F 26:19.35 8:47 54 MARSHALL STANLEY 94 23 M 26:49.00 8:57 55 OCTAVIO LOPEZ 65 74 M 26:55.25 8:59 56 STEPHEN PARONE 107 62 M 27:16.42 9:06 57 CHRISTIAN DINISO 155 29 M 27:21.17 9:08 58 ANA VALENTIN-VEGA 127 43 F 27:24.29 9:09 59 DAVID MARSHALL 80 22 M 27:29.17 9:10 60 DORIAN RODRIQUEZ 163 12 M 27:32.45 9:11 61 DAVE MANZO 85 37 M 27:34.85 9:12 62 AMY LENZA 149 43 F 27:40.21 9:14 63 KELLY OLLIS MANZILI 86 35 F 27:41.14 9:14 64 LISA RIGOLINI 126 49 F 27:59.27 9:20 65 KRISTIN GOLAT 117 23 F 28:13.94 9:25 66 BRIAN ROLLENHAGEN 81 25 M 28:24.26 9:29 67 JAMES WOOTEN 83 23 M 28:25.72 9:29 68 JIMMY HART 141 59 M 28:39.69 9:34 69 ANITA WEISENFELD 135 62 F 28:54.94 9:39 70 YVETTE PUENTES 128 43 F 29:03.01 9:41 71 KATHY OHARA 112 48 F 29:56.72 9:59 72 KRISTINA WIERBOWSKI 145 14 F 30:02.13 10:01 73 PETER BLUM 146 55 M 30:03.22 10:02 74 MICHAEL GARONE 66 65 M 30:07.52 10:03 75 JOSH WELSCH 90 23 M 30:21.37 10:08 76 MARGARET GULLINKSEN 142 55 F 30:38.30 10:13 77 JIM ONEILL 92 76 M 30:50.48 10:17 78 YELENA NUDEL 124 40 F 30:58.91 10:20 79 RICH GILBERTO 104 58 M 31:13.21 10:25 80 PHIL HEARN 159 67 M 31:14.59 10:25 81 DANIEL LIPARI 120 18 M 31:23.48 10:28 82 TARA TREMBONE 119 45 F 31:24.56 10:29 83 JON POZANSKY 122 M 33:28.47 11:10 84 CESANE LUCIDO 158 57 M 33:31.69 11:11 85 DONNA PAGANO 111 45 F 33:36.14 11:13 86 DORINDA WEGENER 132 41 F 34:08.81 11:23 87 TONY CELENTANO 157 81 M 34:20.18 11:27 88 LORI WHEAL 84 33 F 34:24.43 11:29 89 JOHN LEIDE 63 67 M 34:40.74 11:34 90 ANGELA CONTE 121 71 F 36:40.26 12:14 91 DONALD KENNY 67 70 M 39:16.54 13:06 92 NICK PINTO 108 61 M 39:25.63 13:09 93 JOSEPH JONES 96 68 M 40:07.09 13:23 94 PATRICIA BAYIOKOS 152 59 F 42:31.96 14:11 95 CYNTHIA BAYROKOS 153 28 F 42:36.79 14:13 96 MARY GREGORY 116 48 F 44:47.43 14:56 97 MARIO RICCA SR. 69 81 M 44:48.64 14:57 98 BILL WELSH 62 84 M 53:58.40 18:00


Page 1 "****AFGHANISTAN RESULTS****" VETERANS DAY 3 MILER Place Name No. Ag A Time Pace ===== =================== ===== == = ======== ===== 1 MICHAEL MCTIGUE 74 23 X 20:58.04 7:00 2 ERIC SANDRICK 79 21 X 20:59.28 7:00 3 ANTHONY DAY 77 24 X 21:43.66 7:15 4 WILLIAM MCMURREY 102 29 X 22:05.77 7:22 5 GREGORY HARMON 110 34 X 22:06.76 7:23 6 EDWARDO GARCIA 101 21 X 22:52.68 7:38 7 SEAMUS REDMOND 98 34 X 23:05.46 7:42 8 ERIC PATTERSON 89 20 X 23:08.73 7:43 9 DEAN BAILEY 91 21 X 23:45.95 7:56 10 MICHAEL POWELL 76 27 X 23:47.10 7:56 11 BRIAN SCHNELL 75 27 X 23:48.08 7:57 12 JASON GIGLIOTTI 93 21 X 24:57.75 8:20 13 JONATHAN STRICKER 78 25 X 25:17.03 8:26 14 CONOR STOKES 95 25 X 26:12.26 8:45 15 MARSHALL STANLEY 94 23 X 26:49.00 8:57 16 DAVID MARSHALL 80 22 X 27:29.17 9:10 17 BRIAN ROLLENHAGEN 81 25 X 28:24.26 9:29 18 JAMES WOOTEN 83 23 X 28:25.72 9:29 19 JOSH WELSCH 90 23 X 30:21.37 10:08 Page 1 "****IRAQ RESULTS****" VETERANS DAY 3 MILER Place Name No. Ag Time Pace ===== =================== ===== == ======== ===== 1 DANIEL LIPARI 120 18 31:23.48 10:28 Page 1 "****KOREAN WAR RESULTS****" VETERANS DAY 3 MILER Place Name No. Ag Time Pace ===== =================== ===== == ======== ===== 1 TONY CELENTANO 157 81 34:20.18 11:27 2 MARIO RICCA SR. 69 81 44:48.64 14:57 Page 1 "****PERSIAN GULF RESULTS****" VETERANS DAY 3 MILER Place Name No. Ag Time Pace ===== =================== ===== == ======== ===== 1 DARIN MAGRAS 130 46 24:07.49 8:03 Page 1 "****VIETNAM RESULTS****" VETERANS DAY 3 MILER Place Name No. Ag Time Pace ===== =================== ===== == ======== ===== 1 MICHELANGO RICCA 99 60 21:34.63 7:12 2 JOHN CASSIDY 136 66 26:05.60 8:42 3 STEPHEN PARONE 107 62 27:16.42 9:06 4 ANA VALENTIN-VEGA 127 43 27:24.29 9:09 5 JIMMY HART 141 59 28:39.69 9:34 6 PHIL HEARN 159 67 31:14.59 10:25 7 JOHN LEIDE 63 67 34:40.74 11:34 8 DONALD KENNY 67 70 39:16.54 13:06 9 NICK PINTO 108 61 39:25.63 13:09 10 JOSEPH JONES 96 68 40:07.09 13:23 Page 1 "****COLD WAR RESULTS****" VETERANS DAY 3 MILER Place Name No. Ag Time Pace ===== =================== ===== == ======== ===== 1 JIM ONEILL 92 76 30:50.48 10:17 2 DONALD KENNY 67 70 39:16.54 13:06


AGE-GROUP RESULTS VETERANS DAY 3 MILER CLOVE LAKES PARK STATEN ISLAND, NY NOVEMBER 11, 2013 MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 9 Age Pl O'All PL Name Age Time FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 9 Age Pl O'All PL Name Age Time MALE AGE GROUP: 10 - 14 Age Pl O'All PL Name Age Time 1 14 EMMETT BERGERON 13 21:31 2 60 DORIAN RODRIQUEZ 12 27:33 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 10 - 14 Age Pl O'All PL Name Age Time 1 72 KRISTINA WIERBOWSKI 14 30:03 MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19 Age Pl O'All PL Name Age Time 1 19 ZACH HENDERSEN 16 22:05 2 81 DANIEL LIPARI 18 31:24 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19 Age Pl O'All PL Name Age Time MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29 Age Pl O'All PL Name Age Time 1 11 MICHAEL MCTIGUE 23 20:59 2 12 ERIC SANDRICK 21 21:00 3 17 ANTHONY DAY 24 21:44 4 20 WILLIAM MCMURREY 29 22:06 5 25 MICHAEL RAGONESE 22 22:44 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29 Age Pl O'All PL Name Age Time 1 13 ISABELLE FIDUCCIA 28 21:13 2 51 AMANDA BAYIOKOS 27 26:14 3 65 KRISTIN GOLAT 23 28:14 4 95 CYNTHIA BAYROKOS 28 42:37 MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39 Age Pl O'All PL Name Age Time 1 5 JAMES BOWDEN 35 19:11 2 6 CARLO PINEIRO 36 19:12 3 21 GREGORY HARMON 34 22:07 4 29 SEAMUS REDMOND 34 23:06 5 48 JASON HART 32 25:59 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39 Age Pl O'All PL Name Age Time 1 15 PATRICIA MULLIGAN 35 21:33 2 43 JACQUELYN MAHONEY 38 25:33 3 53 CAROLINE BRADY 38 26:20 4 63 KELLY OLLIS MANZILI 35 27:42 5 88 LORI WHEAL 33 34:25 MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49 Age Pl O'All PL Name Age Time 1 2 JEFF BENJAMIN 48 18:01 2 23 AARON GANAVAY 48 22:24 3 27 FRANCISCO DORTA 48 22:55 4 35 DARIN MAGRAS 46 24:08 5 42 JOHN CHAN 49 25:21 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49 Age Pl O'All PL Name Age Time 1 44 STEPHANIE FERRETTI 42 25:42 2 52 JOANN ROSIELLO 49 26:19 3 58 ANA VALENTIN-VEGA 43 27:25 4 62 AMY LENZA 43 27:41 5 64 LISA RIGOLINI 49 28:00 MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59 Age Pl O'All PL Name Age Time 1 4 GUS STANZIONE 54 19:05 2 7 MARIO RICCA JR. 52 19:38 3 9 BERNARDO CASTELLANO 50 20:28 4 10 MARK VOGT 53 20:52 5 18 VICTOR LOPEZ 56 21:51 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59 Age Pl O'All PL Name Age Time 1 76 MARGARET GULLINKSEN 55 30:39 2 94 PATRICIA BAYIOKOS 59 42:32 MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 69 Age Pl O'All PL Name Age Time 1 8 ART NOLAN 60 20:10 2 16 MICHELANGO RICCA 60 21:35 3 28 NICK PROSCIA 60 23:03 4 45 JOHN REINHARDT 62 25:45 5 49 JOHN CASSIDY 66 26:06 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 69 Age Pl O'All PL Name Age Time 1 69 ANITA WEISENFELD 62 28:55 MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99 Age Pl O'All PL Name Age Time 1 55 OCTAVIO LOPEZ 74 26:56 2 77 JIM ONEILL 76 30:51 3 87 TONY CELENTANO 81 34:21 4 91 DONALD KENNY 70 39:17 5 97 MARIO RICCA SR. 81 44:49 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99 Age Pl O'All PL Name Age Time 1 90 ANGELA CONTE 71 36:41



ING NYC Marathon NOVEMBER 3RD, 2013 Click on link below for results
Rockets results
>


NYRR Dash 5K List by Team: RKTS - Richmond Rockets Distance: 3.1 miles, 5 kilometers Date/Time: November 2, 2013, 8:30 AM Location: Central Park, NYC
Last Name First Name Sex/
Age
Bib Team City State Country Overall
Place
Gender
Place
Age
Place
Net
Time
Pace
per
Mile
AG
Time
AG
Gender
Place
AG %
Dorman Andrea F55 8141 RKTS Staten Island NY USA 2387 832 10 0:27:33 08:53 0:22:49 188 64.89 %


Page 1 THE 7TH ANNUAL RICHMOND ROCKETS HALLOWEEN 5K SILVER LAKES STATEN ISLAND, NY OCTOBER 27, 2013 ************************ FEMALE RESULTS ************************ Place Name No. Age Time Pace ===== =================== ===== === ======== ===== 1 JEN MARANO 34 42 21:53.00 7:03 2 CAROLINE BRADY 13 38 22:21.00 7:12 3 KRISTIN FINN 38 35 22:44.00 7:20 4 BOZENA NIEBRZYDOWSK 23 46 23:34.00 7:36 5 LISA CUEVA 26 38 24:13.00 7:48 6 CHERYL BERGERON 9 46 25:15.00 8:08 7 BRIGID HOWLEY 12 35 26:34.00 8:34 8 BETH MCGOVERN 24 44 29:31.00 9:31 9 BARBARA SERVIDER 6 51 29:50.00 9:37 10 ANITA WEISENFELD 2 62 29:53.00 9:38 11 DONNA JOHNSON 11 65 31:13.00 10:03 12 KATHY O'HARA 5 48 31:37.00 10:11 13 JOY MATHER 35 28 32:17.00 10:24 14 ANGELA CONTE 1 71 37:43.00 12:09 15 MONICA LEIDE 21 64 45:35.00 14:41 Page 1 THE 7TH ANNUAL RICHMOND ROCKETS HALLOWEEN 5K SILVER LAKES STATEN ISLAND, NY OCTOBER 27, 2013 ************************ MALE RESULTS ************************** Place Name No. Age Time Pace ===== =================== ===== === ======== ===== 1 JOSE LUIS 27 36 17:38.00 5:41 2 RYAN HEPWORTH 29 23 18:18.00 5:48 3 CRESCENCIO DIAZ 30 38 18:38.00 6:00 4 JEFF BENJAMIN 17 48 19:09.00 6:10 5 PEDRO MEDINA 31 43 20:00.00 6:27 6 FRANK GUARINO 14 47 20:47.00 6:42 7 MARK VOGT 36 53 21:32.00 6:56 8 TOM BEDNARCZYK 16 57 21:40.00 6:59 9 SCOTT SUGARMAN 22 50 22:34.00 7:16 10 HOGO FEMET 32 27 22:37.00 7:17 11 RAMON RAMIREZ 25 38 22:54.00 7:23 12 EDGAR GUTIERREZ 39 40 23:28.00 7:34 13 FERNANDO COYOLTECAT 4 47 24:01.00 7:44 14 MICHAEL SCHILLING 28 47 24:33.00 7:55 15 ED SERVIDER 15 59 24:36.00 7:56 16 EMMETT BERGERON 7 13 25:15.00 8:08 17 MICHAEL BERGERON 8 46 25:16.00 8:08 18 JOHN TIERNAN 3 57 25:53.00 8:20 19 CHRISTOPHER DINISO 18 29 26:40.00 8:35 20 FERNANDO MEDINA 33 19 29:18.00 9:26 21 JIMMY LOVE HART 37 59 35:11.00 11:20 22 DON KENNY 10 71 42:00.00 13:32 23 JOHN LEIDE 20 67 45:36.00 14:41


AGE-GROUP RESULTS THE 7TH ANNUAL RICHMOND ROCKETS HALLOWEEN 5K SILVER LAKES STATEN ISLAND, NY OCTOBER 27, 2013 MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19 Age Pl O'All PL Name Age Time 1 21 EMMETT BERGERON 13 25:15 2 27 FERNANDO MEDINA 19 29:18 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19 Age Pl O'All PL Name Age Time MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29 Age Pl O'All PL Name Age Time 1 2 RYAN HEPWORTH 23 18:18 2 12 HOGO FEMET 27 22:37 3 26 CHRISTOPHER DINISO 29 26:40 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29 Age Pl O'All PL Name Age Time 1 33 JOY MATHER 28 32:17 MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39 Age Pl O'All PL Name Age Time 1 3 CRESCENCIO DIAZ 38 18:38 2 14 RAMON RAMIREZ 38 22:54 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39 Age Pl O'All PL Name Age Time 1 10 CAROLINE BRADY 38 22:21 2 13 KRISTIN FINN 35 22:44 3 18 LISA CUEVA 38 24:13 4 25 BRIGID HOWLEY 35 26:34 MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49 Age Pl O'All PL Name Age Time 1 4 JEFF BENJAMIN 48 19:09 2 5 PEDRO MEDINA 43 20:00 3 6 FRANK GUARINO 47 20:47 4 15 EDGAR GUTIERREZ 40 23:28 5 17 FERNANDO COYOLTECAT 47 24:01 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49 Age Pl O'All PL Name Age Time 1 16 BOZENA NIEBRZYDOWSK 46 23:34 2 22 CHERYL BERGERON 46 25:15 3 28 BETH MCGOVERN 44 29:31 4 32 KATHY O'HARA 48 31:37 MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59 Age Pl O'All PL Name Age Time 1 7 MARK VOGT 53 21:32 2 8 TOM BEDNARCZYK 57 21:40 3 11 SCOTT SUGARMAN 50 22:34 4 20 ED SERVIDER 59 24:36 5 24 JOHN TIERNAN 57 25:53 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59 Age Pl O'All PL Name Age Time 1 29 BARBARA SERVIDER 51 29:50 MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 99 Age Pl O'All PL Name Age Time 1 36 DON KENNY 71 42:00 2 38 JOHN LEIDE 67 45:36 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 99 Age Pl O'All PL Name Age Time 1 30 ANITA WEISENFELD 62 29:53 2 31 DONNA JOHNSON 65 31:13 3 35 ANGELA CONTE 71 37:43 4 37 MONICA LEIDE 64 45:35


Page 1 THE 7th ANNUAL RICHMOND ROCKETS HALLOWEEN COSTUME RACE 1 MILE RACE SILVER LAKES STATEN ISLAND, NY OCTOBER 27, 2013 ************************ MALE RESULTS ************************** Place Name No. Age Time ===== =================== ===== === ======== 1 LIAM MCGOVERN 104 8 8:02.00 2 LIAM FINN 111 9 8:27.00 3 JOSEPH SCHAAFF 112 6 8:54.00 4 EDWIN WRIGHT 117 7 9:14.00 5 MATTHEW TOOMEY 102 8 9:40.00 6 JESSE JOBIN 114 6 11:39.00 7 CHRISTOPHER CUEVA 119 5 14:11.00 8 MICHAEL HASSON 116 5 14:13.00 9 RYAN DUFFY 110 2 17:34.00 Page 1 THE 7th ANNUAL RICHMOND ROCKETS HALLOWEEN COSTUME RACE 1 MILE RACE SILVER LAKES STATEN ISLAND, NY OCTOBER 27, 2013 ************************ FEMALE RESULTS ************************ Place Name No. Age Time ===== =================== ===== === ======== 1 VICTORIA REYES 105 11 7:11.00 2 GRACE SCHAAFF 113 10 7:48.00 3 ELIZABETH MCGOVERN 103 8 9:05.00 4 JACYLYN TOOMEY 101 10 9:18.00 5 JULIA HASSON 115 8 10:07.00 6 MILENA CHIARI 106 8 10:20.00 7 TESSA CHIARI 107 8 11:38.00 8 NOEMI PIMENTAL 118 11 11:45.00 9 EMILY RECKNER 108 3 16:50.00 10 ALEXIS RECKNER 109 2 18:54.00


STEAMTOWN MARATHON

STEAMTOWN MARATHON

SCRANTON, PA

Oct. 13, 2013

                                                       18M Chip      Age Gr   Chip finish  
  ID#  PLACE           FINISHER                         TIME            %           TIME     
   
  400   528  John Chan, 49, Staten Island, NY             2:26:13      63.84%    3:36:30    
  315  1460  Raymond  P Butler, 53, Staten Island, NY     2:53:10      53.68%    4:26:57     
 1185  1500  Myrian Johnson, 62*, Staten Island, NY       3:03:20      70.43%    4:30:21    
 1064  1993  William Hibert, 54, Staten Island, NY        3:35:30      45.45%    5:18:13    
 1180  1994  Guy Johnson, 61, Staten Island, NY           3:35:30      48.62%    5:18:12   



Staten Island Half-Marathon List by Team: RKTS - Richmond Rockets Distance: 13.1 miles, 21.1 kilometers Date/Time: October 13, 2013, 8:00 am Location: Staten Island, NYC
Last Name First Name Sex/
Age
Bib Team City State Country Overall
Place
Gender
Place
Age
Place
Net
Time
10K
Split
Pace
per
Mile
AG
Time
AG
Gender
Place
AG %
Bowden James M35 2051 RKTS Staten Island NY United States 316 302 56 1:31:58 0:42:15 07:02 1:31:16 513 64.89 %
Varriano Michael M46 2774 RKTS Staten Island NY United States 1623 1365 137 1:47:31 0:49:22 08:13 1:38:20 1037 60.23 %
Gonzalez John M43 2213 RKTS Staten Island NY United States 1705 1418 225 1:48:10 0:50:14 08:16 1:41:23 1296 58.41 %
Howley Brigid F35 6262 RKTS Staten Island NY United States 2487 567 96 1:54:20 0:54:03 08:44 1:53:14 696 58.14 %
Vigliotti Anthony M54 4651 RKTS Staten Island NY United States 2598 1984 111 1:55:08 0:54:13 08:48 1:38:21 1038 60.21 %
Niebrzydowska Bozena F46 7472 RKTS Staten Island NY United States 3220 877 42 1:59:27 0:52:41 09:08 1:50:17 528 59.70 %
Blum Peter M55 6061 RKTS Marlton NJ United States 3529 2503 72 2:01:46   09:18 1:43:06 1474 57.44 %
Sugarman Scott M50 1609 RKTS Staten Island NY United States 3601 2543 153 2:02:19 0:56:20 09:21 1:48:11 1863 54.74 %
Smith Christine F36 5591 RKTS Staten Island NY United States 3763 1132 185 2:03:52 0:58:57 09:28 2:02:15 1275 53.85 %
mahoney jacquelyn F38 4394 RKTS Staten Island NY United States 3785 1143 188 2:04:02 0:58:49 09:29 2:01:22 1222 54.25 %
Dixon John M67 6159 RKTS Staten Island NY United States 3976 2739 12 2:05:32 0:57:38 09:35 1:34:55 768 62.39 %
figueroa edward M47 7195 RKTS Staten Island NY United States 3994 2748 276 2:05:46 0:56:19 09:36 1:54:05 2345 51.91 %
Wagner-Wetzel Nancy F62 6663 RKTS Staten Island NY United States 4250 1395 6 2:08:11 0:59:58 09:48 1:36:24 92 68.30 %
Long Mark M39 2364 RKTS Staten Island NY United States 4297 2877 580 2:08:32 0:58:58 09:49 2:04:22 3037 47.62 %
LaRocca Tony M57 7342 RKTS Staten Island NY United States 4495 2959 99 2:10:24 1:02:25 09:58 1:48:26 1888 54.61 %
Mackey Ann F31 7398 RKTS Staten Island NY United States 4510 1545 391 2:10:34 0:59:47 09:58 2:10:26 1757 50.48 %
McCaffrey Jennifer F41 8744 RKTS Staten Island NY United States 4609 1604 169 2:11:21 1:03:21 10:02 2:06:19 1509 52.12 %
Landi Robert M59 8339 RKTS Staten Island NY United States 4658 3031 106 2:11:46 1:02:31 10:04 1:47:35 1826 55.04 %
Thomson Brian M57 9639 RKTS Staten Island NY United States 5261 3296 122 2:17:37 1:01:19 10:31 1:54:26 2377 51.75 %
Gerstenlauer Harry M61 10700 RKTS Staten Island NY United States 5273 3298 52 2:17:43 1:04:42 10:31 1:50:22 2033 53.66 %
Lubarsky Lisa F47 7393 RKTS Staten Island NY United States 5404 2062 127 2:19:11 1:02:19 10:38 2:07:12 1564 51.76 %
Ellis Spencer M43 7176 RKTS Staten Island NY United States 6494 3738 578 2:43:35 1:10:45 12:30 2:33:19 3730 38.62 %
Hart Thomas M67 10994 RKTS Staten Island NY United States 7 5 1 2:20:52 1:02:08 10:46 1:46:31 2 55.60 %


Bronx 10M List by Team: RKTS - Richmond Rockets Distance: 10 miles, 16.1 kilometers Date/Time: September 29, 2013, 8:00 am Location: Bronx, NYC
Last Name First Name Sex/
Age
Bib Team City State Country Overall
Place
Gender
Place
Age
Place
Net
Time
5K
Split
Pace
per
Mile
AG
Time
AG
Gender
Place
AG %
Chan John M49 4077 RKTS Staten Island NY United States 2466 1907 168 1:26:02 0:46:02 08:37 1:16:24 1316 58.10 %
Dixon John M67 7150 RKTS Staten Island NY United States 3742 2628 15 1:33:23 0:47:34 09:21 1:10:33 696 62.92 %
Lubarsky Lisa F47 8297 RKTS Staten Island NY United States 5018 1829 115 1:42:18 0:49:08 10:14 1:33:30 1372 53.15 %
Hart Thomas M67 11996 RKTS Staten Island NY United States 8 4 1 1:46:09 0:51:01 10:37 1:20:11 1 55.35 %


NYRR Fifth Avenue Mile Presented by Nissan List by Team: RKTS - Richmond Rockets Distance: 1 mile, 1.6 kilometers Date/Time: September 22, 2013, 9:00 am Location: Fifth Avenue, NYC Weather: 68 degrees, 44% humidity, NW wind 9 mph.
Last Name >First Name Sex/
Age
Bib Team City State Country Overall
Place
Gender
Place
Age
Place
Net
Time
Pace
per
Mile
AG
Time
AG
Gender
Place
AG %
Sbarbaro Lisamarie F28 5904 RKTS Staten Island NY   787 61 19 0:05:47 05:47 0:05:47 143 72.63 %
Dorman Andrea F55 1369 RKTS Staten Island NY United States 4701 2104 53 0:13:08 13:08 0:10:21 2052 40.53 %


Staten Island MainLoop 1.6604
Richmond Rockets 6-Hour Ultra Marathon ShortLoop 0.8078
Silver Lake Park - September 21, 2013 FractionDot 0.0568
Preliminary Results   Transition 0.0551
Plc   Total Total Runner Main Short Fraction Home  
  MF Mileage Miles Yards Name Age Bib # Loops Loops Number Town St
Results - MEN
1 M 50.86 50 1509 Witko, Ryan 29 75 29 3 4 Brooklyn NY
2 M 46.46 46 804 Teason, Brian 52 72 26 4   Manchester VT
3 M 39.63 39 1112 Ip, Robert 21 59 22 3 11 Brooklyn NY
4 M 39.12 39 213 Morris, Jim 51 98 22 3 2 Northport NY
5 M 38.31 38 551 Wittek, Steven 28 76 22 2 2 Staten Island NY
6 M 37.28 37 488 Clark, Mike 42 95 21 2 13 Brooklyn NY
7 M 36.78 36 1370 Villareal, Frederick 31 93 20 4 5 Glendale NY
8 M 36.24 36 427 Bifulco, Charles 60 51 21 1 9 Holtsville NY
9 M 34.98 34 1725 Ellis, Spencer 43 57 21   1 Staten Island NY
10 M 34.59 34 1046 Priolo, Peter 44 84 19 3 10 Staten Island NY
11 M 34.31 34 546 Carretta Jr., Sal 57 53 19 3 5 Yonkers NY
12 M 34.08 34 146 Ballou, Christopher 42 94 19 3 1 Staten Island NY
13 M 34.07 34 125 Williams, Kevin 45 74 20 1   Staten Island NY
14 M 32.13 32 222 Odebunmi, Emmanuel 30 159 18 2 10 Bronx NY
15 M 31.96 31 1682 Mckeown, Grant 64 65 18 2 7 Manhattan NY
16 M 31.49 31 860 Prawda, Al 66 68 18 1 13 Brooklyn NY
17 M 30.99 30 1741 Gioffre, Daryl 38 80 17 3 5 Manhattan NY
18 M 30.71 30 1241 Voland, Bert 49 73 17 3   Patchogue NY
19 M 30.68 30 1198 Lustgarten, Jay 52 63 18   13 Westerly RI
20 M 29.66 29 1158 Ryan, Tim 70 69 17 1 10 Manhattan NY
21 M 29.09 29 158 Molinari, Joseph 26 157 17 1   Staten Island NY
22 M 28.85 28 1496 Larocca, Tony 57 90 17   10    
23T M 28.23 28 399 Cross, Andy 39 56 17     Staten Island NY
23T M 28.23 28 399 Golbert, Arthur 58 58 17     Baldwin NY
23T M 28.23 28 399 Michaels, David 36 87 17        
23T M 28.23 28 399 Worth, George 50 77 17     Islip NY
27 M 27.77 27 1355 Moloney, James Jr 50 96 16 1 6 Yonkers NY
28 M 27.38 27 677 Collins, Eliot 61 55 15 3   Raritan NJ
29 M 26.57 26 997 Chan, John 48 54 16     Staten Island NY
30T M 25.53 25 931 Hibert, William 54 81 15   10 Staten Island NY
30T M 25.53 25 931 Johnson, Guy 61 82 15   10 Staten Island NY
32 M 24.18 24 312 Levit, Lanny 62 61 13 3 2 Brooklyn NY
33 M 24.04 24 69 Nissen, Bob 44 83 14   13 Holbrook NY
34T M 23.25 23 432 Grusky, Dean 39 88 14        
34T M 23.25 23 432 Howe, Richard 55 86 14        
36 M 21.59 21 1030 Proscia, Nick 60 85 13     Staten Island NY
37T M 19.92 19 1628 Blum, Peter 55 91 12        
37T M 19.92 19 1628 Byrne, Robert 34 97 12     Staten Island NY
37T M 19.92 19 1628 Danna, Patrick 54 99 12     Montvale NJ
37T M 19.92 19 1628 Figueroa, Eddie 46 89 12        
37T M 19.92 19 1628 Gacilos, Michael 60 79 12     Staten Island NY
42 M 19.13 19 224 Mugno, Thomas 31 67 11 1   Staten Island NY
43 M 18.26 18 465 Fritsch, Joey 56 183 11     Staten Island NY
44T M 16.60 16 1063 Butler, Ray 53 78 10     Staten Island NY
44T M 16.60 16 1063 Teahan, Maurice 68 71 10     Brooklyn NY
44T M 16.60 16 1063 Walsh, David 30 158 10     Staten Island NY
47T M 13.28 13 498 Carollo, Sam 61 52 8     Staten Island NY
47T M 13.28 13 498 Lucido, Cesare 57 62 8     Staten Island NY
49T M 9.96 9 1694 Hart, Tommy 67 180 6     Staten Island NY
49T M 9.96 9 1694 Kenny, Donald 69 60 6     Staten Island NY
51 M 6.64 6 1129 Oyola, Luis 56 181 4     Staten Island NY
52 M 4.98 4 1727 Bdera, Nick 64 50 3     East Elmhurst NY
Results - WOMEN
1 F 41.92 41 1616 Canaves, Sky 38 1 24 2 7 Manhattan NY
2 F 37.11 37 188 Warren, Susan 56 46 21 2 10 Closner NJ
3 F 36.94 36 1649 Barahona, Alicja 58 29 21 2 7 White Plains NY
4 F 36.14 36 248 Huynh, Lan 39 41 20 3 8 Brooklyn NY
5T F 33.45 33 784 Fleming, Sarah 27 11 19 2 4 Manhattan NY
5T F 33.45 33 784 Flynn, Elizabeth 25 12 19 2 4 Manhattan NY
7 F 33.22 33 384 Ryan, Meghan 31 47 19 2   Manhattan NY
8T F 32.01 32 22 Eshleman, Amy 39 10 18 2 8 Staten Island NY
8T F 32.01 32 22 Wenslavskas, Liz 44 27 18 2 8 Toms River NJ
10 F 31.79 31 1382 Araujo, Lucimar 56 3 18 2 4 Kew Gardens NY
11 F 31.10 31 181 Johnson, Myrian 62 37 17 3 7 Staten Island NY
12 F 30.35 30 619 Mendoza, Dorotea 43 17 17 2 8 Brooklyn NY
13 F 30.30 30 519 Thrasher, Judy 49 25 17 2 7 Sunnyside NY
14 F 30.07 30 120 Gonzalez, Lara 38 34 17 2 3 Brooklyn NY
15 F 28.92 28 1617 Campbell, Norma 42 7 16 2 12 Brooklyn NY
16 F 28.75 28 1317 Belilgne, Admas 60 30 16 2 9 Manhattan NY
17 F 28.63 28 1117 Biddington, Jill 60 6 16 2 7 Manhattan NY
18 F 28.24 28 417 Yulo, Elaine Rita 49 28 16 2   Elmhurst NY
19T F 28.23 28 399 Smith, Jennifer 27 24 17     East Brunswick NJ
19T F 28.23 28 399 Varona-Clark, Tina 47 26 17     Staten Island NY
21 F 27.83 27 1455 Chu, Fanny 33 9 16 1 7 Sunnyside NY
22T F 27.66 27 1155 Hayes, Talisa 32 35 16 1 4 Manhattan NY
22T F 27.66 27 1155 Petrella, Erin 36 19 16 1 4 Brooklyn NY
24 F 27.38 27 677 Annetta, Gabriella 57 2 15 3   Staten Island NY
25 F 27.30 27 533 Liebowitz, Ruth 71 16 16   12 Staten Island NY
26 F 27.26 27 455 Rosenberg, Kathleen 65 22 15 2 12 Manhattan NY
27 F 25.65 25 1152 Saldick, Barbara 61 48 14 2 13 Manhattan NY
28 F 25.36 25 631 Redding, Lydia 59 20 15   7 Teaneck NY
29 F 24.85 24 1491 Prawda, Zoe 16 100 14 1 13 Brooklyn NY
30 F 23.98 23 1729 Bdera, Karen 52 4 14   12 East Elmhurst NY
31T F 21.59 21 1030 Bellovin, Sherry 66 5 13     North Massapequa NY
31T F 21.59 21 1030 Golat, Kristin 22 13 13     Staten Island NY
33T F 19.92 19 1628 North, Barbara 62 18 12     Staten Island NY
33T F 19.92 19 1628 Romano, Maria 55 21 12     Jamaica NY
33T F 19.92 19 1628 Walters, Deborah 34 44 12     Staten Island NY
36 F 19.13 19 224 Molinari, Margaret 57 156 11 1   Staten Island NY
37T F 16.60 16 1063 Carollo, Victoria 29 8 10     Staten Island NY
37T F 16.60 16 1063 O'Brian, Patricia 46 92 10     Staten Island NY
37T F 16.60 16 1063 Padnani, Amy 29 188 10     Staten Island NY
37T F 16.60 16 1063 Scrimenti-Greco, Diane 52 23 10     Staten Island NY
41T F 13.28 13 498 Esposito, Vivian 39 42 8     Staten Island NY
41T F 13.28 13 498 Nash, Courtney 42 49 8     Staten Island NY
43T F 11.62 11 1096 Esposito, Maria 47 32 7     Staten Island NY
43T F 11.62 11 1096 Gardner, Sarah 54 33 7     Staten Island NY
43T F 11.62 11 1096 Johnson, Donna 65 36 7     Staten Island NY
43T F 11.62 11 1096 Rosiello, Joann 48 39 7     Staten Island NY
47T F 9.96 9 1694 Biegel-Massa, Toby 52 187 6     Staten Island NY
47T F 9.96 9 1694 Conte, Angela 71 31 6     Staten Island NY
47T F 9.96 9 1694 Weisenfeld, Anita 62 40 6     Staten Island NY
50T F 8.30 8 532 Leide, Monica 64 45 5     Staten Island NY
50T F 8.30 8 532 Mahoney, Jacquiline 38 38 5     Staten Island NY
50T F 8.30 8 532 Mazza, Brenda 43 185 5     Staten Island NY
50T F 8.30 8 532 Mccaffrey, Sibhan 41 186 5     Staten Island NY
                         
2609.6 Total Distance run by ALL runners
24.85 Average Miles run by ALL runners


Marathon Tune-Up List by Team: RKTS - Richmond Rockets Distance: 18 miles, 29 kilometers Date/Time: September 15, 2013, 7:00 AM Location: Central Park, NYC Weather: 51 degrees, 74% humidity, 5 mph, fair
Last Name First Name sex/
Age
Bib Team City State Country Overall
Place
Gender
Place
Age
Place
Net
Time
Pace
per
Mile
Chan John M48 3115 RKTS Staten Island NY United States 842 685 85 2:29:13 08:18
Dixon John M67 5185 RKTS Staten Island NY United States 2897 1785 9 2:58:31 09:56
Smith Christine F36 4633 RKTS Staten Island NY United States 3294 1334 257 3:04:55 10:17


Autism Speaks 4M List by Team: RKTS - Richmond Rockets Distance: 4 miles, 6.4 kilometers Date/Time: September 7, 2013, 8:15 am & 9:00 am Location: Central Park, NYC Weather: 59 Degrees, 67% Humidity, Fair.
Last Name First Name Sex/
Age
Bib Team City State Country Overall
Place
Gender
Place
Age
Place
Net
Time
Pace
per
Mile
AG
Time
AG
Gender
Place
AG %
Dorman Andrea F55 5100 RKTS Staten Island NY United States 3042 1251 29 0:37:21 09:21 0:30:57 440 62.17 %


Page 1 THE 37th ANNUAL MARTY & TOM CELIC 4 MILE RUN CLOVE LAKES PARK STATEN ISLAND, NY SATURDAY AUGUST 31, 2013 10:00 AM Place Name No. Age Club S Time Pace ===== =================== ===== === ========== = ======== ===== 15 ANTONIO MASSA 93 49 ROCKETS M 24:30.77 6:08 17 EUGENE SALADIS 335 33 ROCKETS M 24:48.82 6:13 29 JEFF BENJAMIN 145 48 ROCKETS M 26:53.70 6:44 31 ADAM COLASUONNO 314 34 ROCKETS M 27:07.64 6:47 35 JAMES BOWDEN 21 35 M 27:24.09 6:52 38 FRANK GUARINO 325 47 ROCKETS M 27:39.44 6:55 46 PATRICIA MULLIGAN 68 34 ROCKETS F 28:25.84 7:07 54 JOHN CHAN 106 48 ROCKETS M 29:13.50 7:19 59 JENNIFER MARANO 62 42 ROCKETS F 29:40.24 7:26 75 DARIO ENDOZO 225 51 ROCKETS M 30:20.04 7:36 81 CAROLINE BRADY 70 38 ROCKETS F 30:46.58 7:42 84 JACQUELYN MAHONEY 61 38 ROCKETS F 31:10.99 7:48 105 KRISTIN DEANGELIS 345 30 F 32:44.05 8:12 117 SIOBHAN MCCAFFERTY 221 46 F 33:34.37 8:24 120 ANTHONY VIGLIOTTI 215 54 M 33:48.01 8:27 123 MAGGIE MCCAULEY 348 51 F 33:55.35 8:29 134 ALMA RAMOS-MCDERMOT 48 51 ROCKETS F 34:44.42 8:42 137 JOANN ROSIELLO 63 48 ROCKETS F 35:05.65 8:47 171 AMANDA BENJAMIN 144 17 ROCKETS F 37:43.63 9:26 183 JIMMY HART 327 59 ROCKETS M 38:04.56 9:32 184 GABRIELLA ANNETTA 41 57 ROCKETS F 38:06.13 9:32 191 MARIA CIVILLE 73 54 ROCKETS F 38:23.55 9:36 192 ANDREA DORMAN 77 55 ROCKETS F 38:24.72 9:37 193 ANN MACKEY 181 31 ROCKETS F 38:26.40 9:37 214 TOMMY HART 49 60 M 40:49.36 10:13 235 DARLENE VIGLIOTTI 168 53 ROCKETS F 43:38.04 10:55 266 TOBY BIEGEL-MASSA 39 52 ROCKETS F 56:38.60 14:10


NYRR 5-Borough Series: Queens 10K List by Team: RKTS - Richmond Rockets Distance: 6.2 miles, 10 kilometers Date/Time: July 21, 2013, 8:00 AM Location: Flushing Meadow, NYC Weather: 79 degrees, 52% humidity, wind NE 12 mph. Sponsor: New York Road Runners
Last Name First Name Sex/
Age
Bib Team City State Country Overall
Place
Gender
Place
Age
Place
Net
Time
5K
Split
Pace
per
Mile
AG
Time
AG
Gender
Place
AG %
Sadowski Matthew M43 531 RKTS Staten Island NY United States 378 352 43 0:43:57 0:20:50 07:05 0:40:36 246 66.14 %
Chan John M48 9096 RKTS Staten Island NY United States 1546 1294 119 0:50:51   08:12 0:45:12 821 59.41 %
Dixon John M67 5174 RKTS Staten Island NY United States 2984 2223 9 0:56:26 0:27:47 09:06 0:42:37 472 63.02 %
Gonzalez John M43 1221 RKTS Staten Island NY United States 3051 2263 325 0:56:42 0:29:14 09:08 0:52:23 2028 51.26 %
Smith Christine F36 4559 RKTS Staten Island NY United States 4104 1311 204 1:01:01 0:29:37 09:50 1:00:14 1430 50.37 %
Long Mark M39 2359 RKTS Staten Island NY United States 4109 2796 565 1:01:02 0:29:37 09:50 0:58:07 2841 46.21 %
Lubarsky Lisa F47 6350 RKTS Staten Island NY United States 5905 2426 155 1:12:37 0:34:26 11:42 1:06:22 2099 45.71 %
Hart Thomas M67 9993 RKTS Staten Island NY United States 6 5 1 1:06:06 0:30:48 10:39 0:49:54 3 53.81 %



MLB All-Star 5K List by Team: RKTS - Richmond Rockets Distance: 3.1 miles, 5 kilometers Date/Time: JuLY 13, 2013, 8:00 am Location: Prospect Park, NYC
Last Name First Name Sex/
Age
Bib Team City State Country Overall
Place
Gender
Place
Age
Place
Net
Time
Pace
per
Mile
AG
Time
AG
Gender
Place
AG %
Smith Christine F36 3362 RKTS Staten Island NY United States 1940 586 84 0:28:01 09:03 0:27:39 636 53.53 %
Long Mark M39 1144 RKTS Staten Island NY United States 1951 1361 280 0:28:02 09:03 0:26:42 1338 48.33 %



PARTY WITH PURPOSE 5K RUN Race Date:7-16-13 Gender Age Group Age Graded Place Runner City/Town,State Age Sx U Code Time Pace Place Place PLP ChipTime 113.James Bowden Staten Island,NY 35 M 21:21.57 6:52 102/655 M30-39:37/231 61.70 21:14.39 126.Patricia Mulligan Staten Island,NY 34 F 21:34.51 6:56 17/754 F30-39:6/292 69.05 21:27.08 147.Cliff Wilford Staten Island,NY 33 M 22:07.89 7:07 130/655 M30-39:51/231 58.97 21:47.56 193.Jacquelyn Mahoney Staten Island,NY 38 F 22:53.17 7:21 29/754 F30-39:10/292 66.09 22:16.31 201.John Chan Staten Island,NY 48 M 23:11.16 7:27 170/655 M40-49:28/108 62.60 22:34.41 327.Brigid Howley Staten Island,NY 34 F 25:12.69 8:06 78/754 F30-39:26/292 59.09 24:35.26 551.Joann Rosiello Staten Island,NY 48 F 28:14.10 9:05 178/754 F40-49:14/81 57.98 27:23.69 598.Nancy Wagner-wetzel Staten Island,NY 62 F 28:41.38 9:14 204/754 F60-69:1/7 68.60 28:32.77 599.Amy Eshleman Staten Island,NY 39 F 28:41.58 9:14 205/754 F30-39:74/292 52.99 28:33.71 709.Brian Thomson Staten Island,NY 57 M 29:55.48 9:37 442/655 M50-59:31/46 52.23 29:04.32


The 4th Annual Arielle Newman 5 Mile Run July 4, 2013 Clove Lakes Park, Staten Island
Overall Results
Place Name No. Age Club S Time Pace ===== =================== ===== === ==================== = ======== ===== 19 Antenio Massa 322 49 ROCKETS M 30:39.20 6:08 25 Victoria Pontecorvo 414 21 F 31:22.77 6:17 31 Victoria Sanfilippo 171 15 Villa F 32:30.84 6:31 36 Dean Grusky 341 39 ROCKETS M 32:44.14 6:33 38 Matt Sadowski 168 42 Rockets M 33:09.94 6:38 39 Jeffrey Benjamin 241 48 Rockets M 33:17.89 6:40 58 Nicole Sanfilippo 170 15 Villa F 35:15.12 7:04 64 Lisa Sbarbara 232 28 Team 58 F 35:39.17 7:08 72 Patricia Mulligan 131 34 Rockets F 36:21.96 7:17 76 Melissa Kraker 454 37 ROCKETS F 36:57.15 7:24 79 Jennifer Gregorio 236 42 Rockets F 37:08.32 7:26 87 James Bowden 24 35 ROCKETS M 38:02.71 7:37 95 Jacquelyn Mahoney 117 38 Team 58 F 38:32.62 7:43 97 Tom Bednarczyk 430 56 ROCKETS M 38:38.81 7:44 103 Cliff Wilford 478 33 ROCKETS M 39:06.03 7:50 115 John Chan 39 48 Rockets M 39:47.08 7:58 144 Caroline Brady 439 38 ROCKETS F 41:29.25 8:18 147 Marybeth Gallagher 391 42 ROCKETS F 41:37.84 8:20 149 Dan Meagher 367 37 ROCKETS M 41:38.90 8:20 157 Jason Hart 234 32 TEAM 58 M 42:08.43 8:26 163 Bozena Niebrydowski 420 46 ROCKETS F 42:35.08 8:32 171 Brigid Howley 477 34 ROCKETS F 42:48.01 8:34 173 Frank Guarino 486 47 ROCKETS M 42:56.51 8:36 175 Corinne Driscoll 386 48 ROCKETS F 43:08.89 8:38 186 Joann Rosiello 164 48 Rockets F 43:37.54 8:44 188 Ray Butler 375 52 ROCKETS M 43:41.72 8:45 215 James Driscoll 385 50 ROCKETS M 44:41.61 8:57 238 John Dixon 59 67 Rockets M 45:33.24 9:07 240 John Dorman 62 54 Rockets M 45:34.42 9:07 248 Siobhan McCafferty 517 46 NYPD M 45:52.58 9:11 281 Gabriella Annetta 16 57 Rockets F 47:27.03 9:30 306 Amanda Benjamin 242 17 Rockets F 48:24.85 9:41 312 Amy Eshleman 65 39 Rockets F 48:47.51 9:46 313 Nancy Wagner-Wetzel 195 62 Rockets F 48:47.61 9:46 321 Brian Thomson 233 56 Team 58 M 49:38.93 9:56 323 Ann Mackey 115 31 Rockets F 49:45.88 9:58 330 Nicholas Proscia 206 60 Rockets M 50:05.76 10:02 338 Marissa Pontecorvo 413 26 F 51:00.59 10:13 380 Thomas Hart 84 66 Rockets M 52:59.48 10:36 412 Tonny Larocca 383 57 ROCKETS M 55:07.39 11:02 413 Pete Blum 384 54 ROCKETS M 55:07.56 11:02 437 Zachary-Jam Henders 87 16 Rockets M 56:39.65 11:20 447 Maria Civille 40 54 Rockets F 57:42.09 11:33 448 Andrea Dorman 61 55 Rockets F 57:42.47 11:33 483 Toby Biegel-Massa 321 52 ROCKETS F 64:01.02 12:49 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------- MALE OPEN TEAM Results ---------------------------------------------------------------------------- 4. ROCKETS 32:45 38:03 39:07 41:39 43:42 = 3:15:16 Dean Grusky, James Bowden, Cliff Wilford, Dan Meagher, Ray Butler ---------------------------------------------------------------------------- FEMALE OPEN TEAM Results ---------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Rockets 36:22 36:58 41:30 42:49 48:25 = 3:26:04 Patricia Mulligan, Melissa Kraker, Caroline Brady, Brigid Howley, Amanda Benjamin ---------------------------------------------------------------------------- MALE MASTERS TEAM Results ---------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. ROCKETS 30:40 33:10 33:18 = 1:37:08 Antenio Massa, Matt Sadowski, Jeffrey Benjamin ---------------------------------------------------------------------------- FEMALE MASTERS TEAM Results ---------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Rockets 37:09 41:38 42:36 = 2:01:23 Jennifer Gregorio, Marybeth Gallagher, Bozena Niebrydowski



Achilles Hope & Possibility List by Team: RKTS - Richmond Rockets Distance: 5 miles, 8 kilometers Date/Time: June 30, 2013, 9:00 AM Location: Central Park, NYC Weather: 77 degrees, 79% humidity, calm wind, overcast
Last Name First Name Sex/
Age
Bib Team City State Country Overall
Place
Gender
Place
Age
Place
Net
Time
Pace
per
Mile
AG
Time
AG
Gender
Place
AG %
Dorman Andrea F55 5191 RKTS Staten Island NY United States 1684 598 9 0:49:48 09:58 0:41:15 163 58.68 %
civille maria F54 5106 NYPD Staten Island NY United States 1682 597 23 0:49:47 09:58 0:41:47 193 57.93 %
McCaffrey Jennifer F41 4550 RKTS Staten Island NY United States 2178 863 97 0:53:10 10:38 0:51:08 857 47.33 %



Front Runners New York LGBT Pride Run (5M) List by Team: RKTS - Richmond Rockets Distance: 5 miles, 8 kilometers Date/Time: June 29, 2013, 9:00 AM Location: Central Park, NYC Weather: 72 Degrees, 79% Humidity, Wing 5MPH, Partly Cloudy.
Last Name First Name Sex/
Age
Bib Team City State Country Overall
Place
Gender
Place
Age
Place
Net
Time
Pace
per
Mile
AG
Time
AG
Gender
Place
AG %
Chan John M48 2100 RKTS Staten Island NY United States 1502 1138 105 0:41:39 08:20 0:37:01 775 57.64 %
Long Mark M39 1355 RKTS Staten Island NY United States 2596 1723 296 0:46:17 09:16 0:44:04 1754 48.42 %
Wagner-Wetzel Nancy F62 4619 RKTS Staten Island NY United States 3466 1366 13 0:49:56 10:00 0:37:33 196 64.46 %
Smith Christine F35 3565 RKTS Staten Island NY United States 3774 1565 242 0:51:22 10:17 0:50:53 1723 47.57 %
Lubarsky Lisa F47 5401 RKTS Staten Island NY United States 4718 2243 120 0:57:45 11:33 0:52:47 1962 45.86 %



OVERALL RESULTS - Jeff's Run - 5K SPCL CODE: C,D=Clydesdal A,B=Athena AGE GROUP M/F MASTER SPCL PLACE TIME BIB# NAME CITY/STATE M/F AGE PACE GROUP PLACE PLACE M/F PLACE CODE 14 18:10.4 0298 ANTONIO MASSA BUDD LAKE NJ M 47 05:51 45-49M 2/40 14/323 2/170 19 18:36.6 0599 EUGENE SALADIS STATEN ISLAND NY M 33 06:00 30-34M 1/18 19/323 F 21 18:41.5 0538 VICTORIA PONTECORVIO STATEN ISLAND NY F 21 06:01 20-24F 1/17 1/255 22 18:43.7 0262 MATT SADOWSKI STATEN ISLAND NY M 42 06:02 40-44M 2/28 21/323 5/170 23 18:45.2 0381 JEFF BENJAIM STATEN ISLAND NY M 48 06:02 45-49M 4/40 22/323 6/170 30 19:08.6 0228 VICTORIA SANFILIPPO STATEN ISLAND NY F 15 06:10 15-19F 1/29 2/255 63 20:45.5 0227 NICOLE SANFILIPPO STATEN ISLAND NY F 15 06:41 15-19F 4/29 8/255 72 21:03.7 0539 LISAMARIE SBRABARO STATEN ISLAND NY F 28 06:47 25-29F 2/27 10/255 76 21:15.9 0022 PATRICIA MULLIGAN STATEN ISLAND NY F 34 06:51 30-34F 1/31 11/255 86 21:46.4 0426 BENARCYZ TOM STATEN ISLAND NY M 56 07:01 55-59M 3/39 70/323 24/170 98 22:23.1 0548 CLIFF WILFORD STATEN ISLAND NY M 33 07:13 30-34M 7/18 79/323 100 22:26.7 0557 JENNIFER MARANO STATEN ISLAND NY F 42 07:14 40-44F 2/26 19/255 4/99 109 22:46.2 0169 JOHN CHAN STATEN ISLAND NY M 48 07:20 45-49M 10/40 87/323 31/170 119 23:02.6 0332 TORNELLO MICHAEL STATEN ISLAND NY M 37 07:25 35-39M 8/19 93/323 131 23:26.8 0435 MARYBETH GALLAGHER STATEN ISLAND NY F 42 07:33 40-44F 3/26 27/255 6/99 167 24:24.2 0395 CAROLINE BRADY STATEN ISLAND NY F 38 07:52 35-39F 9/26 35/255 170 24:28.4 0556 BOZENA WEIBEYLD STATEN ISLAND NY F 46 07:53 45-49F 5/24 38/255 11/99 180 24:41.4 0547 BRIDGET HOWLEY F 34 07:57 30-34F 3/31 40/255 191 24:54.6 0585 RAY BUTLER STATEN ISLAND NY M 52 08:01 50-54M 14/27 147/323 65/170 204 25:32.9 0525 JANINE PAYSON STATEN ISLAND NY F 40 08:14 40-44F 8/26 49/255 16/99 208 25:36.1 0267 EDWARD FIGUEROA STATEN ISLAND NY NY M 46 08:15 45-49M 21/40 158/323 70/170 211 25:41.1 0436 SCIBHAM MCCAFFERTY STATEN ISLAND NY F 46 08:17 45-49F 7/24 50/255 17/99 221 25:54.5 0632 JIM DRISCOLL STATEN ISLAND NY M 50 08:21 50-54M 15/27 166/323 76/170 224 25:57.7 0633 CORINE DRISCOP STATEN ISLAND NY F 48 08:22 45-49F 9/24 55/255 20/99 231 26:18.9 0584 JOANN ROSIELLO STATEN ISLAND NY F 48 08:29 45-49F 10/24 57/255 22/99 237 26:30.8 0520 FRANK GUARINO STATEN ISLAND NY M 47 08:32 45-49M 25/40 177/323 84/170 256 26:51.7 0063 JOHN DORMAN STATEN ISLAND NY M 54 08:39 50-54M 18/27 186/323 90/170 C 301 27:54.6 0568 JIMMY HART STATEN ISLAND NY M 59 09:00 55-59M 21/39 209/323 105/170 302 27:57.3 0380 AMANDA BENJAMIN STATEN ISLAND NY F 17 09:00 15-19F 10/29 91/255 304 27:59.2 0294 MARIA CIVILLE STATEN ISLAND NY F 54 09:01 50-54F 8/22 92/255 31/99 305 27:59.7 0064 ANDREA DORMAN STATEN ISLAND NY F 55 09:01 55-59F 3/11 93/255 32/99 309 28:05.7 0062 GABRELLA ANNETTA STATEN ISLAND NY F 57 09:03 55-59F 4/11 96/255 33/99 353 29:45.1 0065 TOMMY HART STATEN ISLAND NY M 67 09:35 65-69M 8/13 236/323 120/170 462 34:15.8 0069 TOBY BIEGEL-MASSA STATEN ISLAND NY F 52 11:02 50-54F 15/22 174/255 67/99 B 466 34:33.1 0466 WILLIAM HIBERT STATEN ISLAND NY M 11:08 287/323 D 514 39:35.8 0577 CAROLYN VERGUE STATEN ISLAND NY F 54 12:46 50-54F 19/22 210/255 79/99 534 44:47.9 0375 LEIDE MONICA STATEN ISLAND NY F 63 14:26 60-64F 5/6 224/255 85/99

TOP 10 FEMALES -   Jeff's Run - 5K   
PLACE TIME BIB# NAME CITY/STATE M/F AGE PACE SPCL CODE
1 18:41.5 0538 VICTORIA PONTECORVIO STATEN ISLAND NY F 21 06:01 2 19:08.6 0228 VICTORIA SANFILIPPO STATEN ISLAND NY F 15 06:10 8 20:45.5 0227 NICOLE SANFILIPPO STATEN ISLAND NY F 15 06:41 10 21:03.7 0539 LISAMARIE SBRABARO STATEN ISLAND NY F 28 06:47
TOP 10 MALES - MASTERS -   Jeff's Run - 5K                                 
PLACE    TIME   BIB# NAME                     CITY/STATE            M/F AGE PACE SPCL CODE
      
   2    18:10.4 0298 ANTONIO MASSA            BUDD LAKE            NJ M 47  05:51      
   5    18:43.7 0262 MATT SADOWSKI            STATEN ISLAND        NY M 42  06:02      
   6    18:45.2 0381 JEFF BENJAIM             STATEN ISLAND        NY M 48  06:02      
  

TOP 10 FEMALES - MASTERS - Jeff's Run - 5K PLACE TIME BIB# NAME CITY/STATE M/F AGE PACE SPCL CODE 4 22:26.7 0557 JENNIFER MARANO STATEN ISLAND NY F 42 07:14 6 23:26.8 0435 MARYBETH GALLAGHER STATEN ISLAND NY F 42 07:33

Team Results


>> This part is in Team # sequence << 

TEAM #:  19     Richmond Rockets                         
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0539 LISAMARIE   SBRABARO       72                21:03.7
0022 PATRICIA    MULLIGAN       76                21:15.9
0395 CAROLINE    BRADY         167                24:24.2
0547 BRIDGET     HOWLEY        180                24:41.4
0380 AMANDA      BENJAMIN      302                27:57.3
0382 BRIANNA     BENJAMIN      578              1:08:38.6
           TOTAL TIME FOR THE TOP 3 RUNNERS IN CAT:  3 =  1:06:43.8

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:  20     Richmond Rockets                         
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0435 MARYBETH    GALLAGHER     131                23:26.8
0556 BOZENA      WEIBEYLD      170                24:28.4
0525 JANINE 	 PAYSON        204                25:32.9
0633 CORINE      DRISCOP       224                25:57.7
0584 JOANN       ROSIELLO      231                26:18.9
0294 MARIA       CIVILLE       304                27:59.2
0064 ANDREA      DORMAN        305                27:59.7
0062 GABRELLA    ANNETTA       309                28:05.7
0069 TOBY        BIEGEL-MASSA  462                34:15.8
0577 CAROLYN     VERGUE        514                39:35.8
0375 LEIDE       MONICA        534                44:47.9
           TOTAL TIME FOR THE TOP 3 RUNNERS IN CAT:  4 =  1:13:28.1

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:  21     Richmond Rockets                         
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0599 EUGENE      SALADIS        19                18:36.6
0548 CLIFF       WILFORD        98                22:23.1
0332 TORNELLO    MICHAEL       119                23:02.6
           TOTAL TIME FOR THE TOP 3 RUNNERS IN CAT:  1 =  1:04:02.3

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:  22     Richmond Rockets                         
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0298 ANTONIO     MASSA          14                18:10.4
0262 MATT        SADOWSKI       22                18:43.7
0381 JEFF        BENJAIM        23                18:45.2
0426 BENARCYZ    TOM            86                21:46.4
0169 JOHN        CHAN          109                22:46.2
0585 RAY         BUTLER        191                24:54.6
0267 EDWARD      FIGUEROA      208                25:36.1
0063 JOHN        DORMAN        256                26:51.7
0568 JIMMY       HART          301                27:54.6
0065 TOMMY       HART          353                29:45.1


>> This part shows you how the teams did <<

+----------------------- TEAM RANKING -------------------------+
CAT     PLACE TEAM#  TEAM NAME                          TEAM SCORE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CAT:  1 ... MENS OPEN                                 EACH TEAM SCORE IS BY ADDING ITS TOP  3 TIMES
    CAT PLACE TEAM#  TEAM NAME                            TEAM SCORE
             4.. 21 Richmond Rockets                          1:04:02.3
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CAT:  2 ... MENS MASTERS                              EACH TEAM SCORE IS BY ADDING ITS TOP  3 TIMES
    CAT PLACE TEAM#  TEAM NAME                            TEAM SCORE
             1.. 22 Richmond Rockets                            55:39.3
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CAT:  3 ... WOMENS OPEN                               EACH TEAM SCORE IS BY ADDING ITS TOP  3 TIMES
    CAT PLACE TEAM#  TEAM NAME                            TEAM SCORE
             1.. 19 Richmond Rockets                          1:06:43.8
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CAT:  4 ... WOMENS MASTERS                            EACH TEAM SCORE IS BY ADDING ITS TOP  3 TIMES
    CAT PLACE TEAM#  TEAM NAME                            TEAM SCORE
             1.. 20 Richmond Rockets                          1:13:28.1



2013 Portugal Day List by Team: RKTS - Richmond Rockets Distance: 5 miles, 8 kilometers Date/Time: June 16, 2013, 8:00 AM Location: Central Park, NYC Weather: 65 degrees, 56% humidity, calm wind, fair
Last Name First Name Sex/
Age
Bib Team City State Country Overall
Place
Gender
Place
Age
Place
Net
Time
Pace
per
Mile
AG
Time
AG
Gender
Place
AG %
Cucuzza John M37 6131 RKTS Staten Island NY United States 2162 1760 360 0:42:46 08:34 0:41:19 2033 51.64 %
Gonzalez John M43 1227 RKTS Staten Island NY United States 4141 2769 434 0:51:35 10:19 0:47:40 2756 44.77 %



Oakley New York Mini 10K List by Team: RKTS - Richmond Rockets Distance: 6.2 miles, 10 kilometers Date/Time: June 8, 2013, 8:00 AM Location: Central Park, NYC Weather: 65 degrees, 79% humidity, wind 5 mph
Last Name First Name Sex/
Age
Bib Team City State Country Overall
Place
Gender
Place
Age
Place
Net
Time
5K
Split
Pace
per
Mile
AG
Time
AG
Gender
Place
AG %
Smith Christine F35 1749 RKTS Staten Island NY United States 1695 1695 265 0:56:01 0:27:51 09:02 0:55:29 2041 54.68 %
Lubarsky Lisa F47 3501 RKTS Staten Island NY United States 3318 3318 261 1:03:36 0:31:04 10:15 0:58:07 2660 52.20 %
McCaffrey Jennifer F41 5601 RKTS Staten Island NY United States 5325 5325 661 1:25:05 0:42:46 13:42 1:21:50 5344 37.07 %


Celebrate Israel List by Team: RKTS - Richmond Rockets Distance: 4 miles, 6.4 kilometers Date/Time: June 2, 2013, 9:00 AM Weather: 74 degrees, 76% humidity, 0 MPH, Fair
Last Name First Name Sex/
Age
Bib Team City State Country Overall
Place
Gender
Place
Age
Place
Net
Time
Pace
per
Mile
AG
Time
AG
Gender
Place
AG %
Dorman Andrea F55 6089 RKTS Staten Island NY United States 2140 642 8 0:38:51 09:43 0:32:11 201 59.78 %
civille maria F54 6061 NYPD Staten Island NY United States 2141 643 30 0:38:51 09:43 0:32:36 227 59.00 %


The 24th Annual Kenny Dolan 5K Run June 2, 2013 - 10:00am Prospect Park, Brooklyn Overall Results PLace Name No.Age Club S Time Pace ===== =================== ===== === ==================== = ========== ===== 30 Antonio Massa 153 48 RICHMOND ROCKETS M 18:31.13 5:58 39 Matt Sadowski 442 42 RICHMOND ROCKETS M 19:08.77 6:10 124 John Chan 54 48 RICHMOND ROCKETS M 23:28.18 7:34 202 Caroline Brady 570 38 RICHMOND ROCKET F 25:50.74 8:20 247 Jimmy Love Hart 584 59 RICHMOND ROCKETS M 27:15.48 8:47 294 Nancy Wagner-Wetzel 66 62 RICHMOND ROCKETS F 28:58.03 9:20 325 Tommy Hart 523 66 RICHMOND ROCKETS M 30:15.98 9:45 426 Toby Biegel-Massa 152 52 F 35:39.16 11:29 577 John Gonzalez 59 43 RICHMOND ROCKETS M 51:23.93 16:33


THE STATEN ISLAND ADVANCE 4 MILE MEMORIAL DAY RUN STATEN ISLAND, NY MAY 27, 2013 - 9:00 A.M.
Overall Run Results
                  
Place Name                No.   Age Club                 S Time       Pace  
===== =================== ===== === ==================== = ========== ===== 
   24 Victoria Sanfilippo   146  15 VILLA                F   23:54.77  5:59 
   26 Victoria Pontecorvo   914  21                      F   24:07.63  6:02 
   27 Jeff Benjamin         212  48 ROCKETS              M   24:21.42  6:06 
   28 Paul Larocca          649  22 ROCKETS              M   24:24.06  6:07 
   32 Matt Sadowski         455  42 Rockets              M   24:44.09  6:12 
   46 Nicole Sanfilippo     145  15 VILLA                F   25:39.54  6:25 
   74 Patricia Mulligan      97  34 ROCKETS              F   27:09.84  6:48 
   87 Tom Bednarczyk        805  56 ROCKETS              M   28:03.45  7:01 
   96 Jennifer Murano       759  42 ROCKETS              F   28:26.78  7:07 
   97 Cliff Wilford        1012  33 NYPD                 M   28:27.01  7:07 
  154 John Chan             198  48 ROCKETS              M   30:13.94  7:34 
  162 Scott Sugarman        643  50 ROCKETS              M   30:28.03  7:38 
  173 Marybeth Gallagher   1007  42                      F   30:42.15  7:41 
  185 Janine Payson         151  39                      F   30:52.58  7:44 
  186 Michael Tornello      859  37 ROCKETS              M   30:53.90  7:44 
  201 Ray Butler           1127  52 ROCKETS              M   31:16.92  7:50 
  202 Marianna Soffer       561  17 ROCKETS              F   31:17.28  7:50 
  211 Bocene Niebmyolaska   621  46 ROCKETS              F   31:29.17  7:53 
  228 Brigid Howley        1013  34 ROCKETS              F   31:50.17  7:58 
  230 Corinne Driscoll      543  48 ROCKETS              F   31:53.06  7:59 
  250 Anthony Vigliotti     529  54 ROCKETS              M   32:19.93  8:05 
  279 Joann Rosiello        449  48 Rockets              F   33:05.76  8:17 
  280 James Driscoll        544  50 ROCKETS              M   33:06.53  8:17 
  287 Caroline Brady        819  38 ROCKETS              F   33:20.99  8:21 
  292 Peggy Brennan         762  52 ROCKETS              F   33:24.51  8:22 
  349 Amy Eshlerman         188  39 ROCKETS              F   34:34.38  8:39 
  359 John Dixon             58  67 ROCKETS              M   34:43.20  8:41 
  361 Nancy Wagner Wetzel   128  61 ROCKETS              F   34:45.41  8:42 
  392 Gabriella Annetta     222  57 Rockets              F   35:18.92  8:50 
  401 Maria Civille         268  54 Rockets              F   35:28.95  8:53 
  402 Andrea Dorman         192  55 ROCKETS              F   35:29.28  8:53 
  522 Thomas Hart           599  66                      M   37:55.43  9:29 
  533 Meghan Proscia        108  30 ROCKETS              F   38:10.97  9:33 
  701 Kerri Kuhlsen         946  39 ROCKETS              F   42:49.95 10:43 
  739 David Perez           797  42 ROCKETS              M   43:47.17 10:57 
  765 Darlene Vigliotti     530  52 ROCKETS              F   44:45.24 11:12 
  817 Peter Blum           1064  54 ROCKETS              M   46:48.45 11:43 
  846 Brianna Benjamin      211  15 ROCKETS              F   47:51.45 11:58 
  971 John Leide            532  66                      M 1:13:01.02 18:16 
  972 Monica Leide          533  63                      F 1:13:01.23 18:16 


                             AGE-GROUP RESULTS 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Age Pl O'All PL     Name                 Age                        Time
    1    46         Nicole Sanfilippo    15 SI                 NY   25:40 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Age Pl O'All PL     Name                 Age                        Time
    1    74         Patricia Mulligan    34 SI                 NY   27:10 
    4   228         Brigid Howley        34                         31:51 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Age Pl O'All PL     Name                 Age                        Time
    5   185         Janine Payson        39 SI                 NY   30:53 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Age Pl O'All PL     Name                 Age                        Time
    2    32         Matt Sadowski        42 Staten Island      NY   24:45 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Age Pl O'All PL     Name                 Age                        Time
    2    96         Jennifer Murano      42 SI                 NY   28:27 
    4   173         Marybeth Gallagher   42                         30:43 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Age Pl O'All PL     Name                 Age                        Time
    3    27         Jeff Benjamin        48 SI                 NY   24:22 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Age Pl O'All PL     Name                 Age                        Time
    1   211         Bocene Niebmyolaska  46 SI                 NY   31:30 
    2   230         Corinne Driscoll     48 SI                 NY   31:54 
    5   279         Joann Rosiello       48 Staten Island      NY   33:06 


    5   317         Donna Esposito       52 Staten Island      NY   34:09 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Age Pl O'All PL     Name                 Age                        Time
    3    87         Tom Bednarczyk       56                         28:04 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Age Pl O'All PL     Name                 Age                        Time
    
    2   393         Gabriella Annetta    57 Staten Island      NY   35:19 
    3   403         Andrea Dorman        55 SI                 NY   35:30 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Age Pl O'All PL     Name                 Age                        Time
    1   199         Barbara North        62 SI                 NY   31:16 
    2   361         Nancy Wagner Wetzel  61 SI                 NY   34:46 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Age Pl O'All PL     Name                 Age                        Time
    5   967         Carol Hart           68 SI                 NY   56:50 




                  "****CLYDESDALE RESULTS 200 - 214****"

 
Place Name                No.   Age Club                 Time     Pace  
===== =================== ===== === ==================== ======== ===== 
    4 James Driscoll        544  50 ROCKETS              33:06.53  8:17 







----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                         MALE OPEN TEAM Results
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   5.  ROCKETS                       
            24:25   30:14   30:29   30:54   46:49 = 2:42:51
         Paul Larocca, John Chan, Scott Sugarman, Michael Tornello, Peter Blum



----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                         FEMALE OPEN TEAM Results
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   3.  ROCKETS                       
            27:10   31:18   31:51   33:21   34:35 = 2:38:15
         Patricia Mulligan, Marianna Soffer, Brigid Howley, Caroline Brady, Amy
         Eshlerman


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                         MALE MASTERS TEAM Results
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   2.  ROCKETS                       
            24:22   24:45   28:04 = 1:17:11
         Jeff Benjamin, Matt Sadowski, Tom Bednarczyk



----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                         FEMALE MASTERS TEAM Results
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  ROCKETS                       
            28:27   31:30   31:54 = 1:31:51
         Jennifer Murano, Bocene Niebmyolaska, Corinne Driscoll


                               WALK RESULTS
                                      
Place Name                No.   Age Club                 S Time       Pace  
===== =================== ===== === ==================== = ========== ===== 
   34 Carol Hart           2090  68                      F   56:50.00 14:13
 



Brooklyn Half Marathon List by Team: RKTS - Richmond Rockets Distance: 13.1 miles, 21.1 kilometers Date/Time: May 18, 2013, 7:00 AM Location: Prospect Park to Coney Island Weather: 59 degrees, 72% humidity, wind SE 3 mph
Last Name First Name Sex/
Age
Bib Team City State Country Overall
Place
Gender
Place
Age
Place
Net
Time
5K
Split
10K
Split
15K
Split
20K
Split
Pace
per
Mile
AG
Time
AG
Gender
Place
AG %
Gale Michael M20 636 RKTS Staten Island NY United States 23 22 3 1:12:45 0:16:39 0:34:10 0:51:18 1:09:12 05:34 1:11:55 41 82.36 %
Sadowski Matthew M42 3499 RKTS Staten Island NY United States 1335 1182 146 1:33:36 0:21:33 0:43:32 1:05:10 1:28:47 07:09 1:28:26 982 66.97 %
Chan John M48 12202 RKTS Staten Island NY United States 4442 3524 250 1:44:51 0:24:38 0:49:59 1:14:48 1:39:37 08:01 1:34:19 1942 62.79 %
mahoney jacquelyn F37 24415 RKTS Staten Island NY United States 4468 925 128 1:44:56 0:25:07 0:50:15 1:14:56 1:39:56 08:01 1:43:09 1001 63.83 %
Gonzalez John M43 6192 RKTS Staten Island NY United States 8919 6206 787 1:55:04 0:27:28 0:55:08 1:22:24 1:49:25 08:47 1:47:51 5313 54.91 %
Niebrzydowska Bozena F46 14142 RKTS Staten Island NY United States 10037 3272 126 1:57:29 0:27:17 0:55:09 1:22:32 1:51:08 08:59 1:48:27 1774 60.71 %
Sadowski Christine F42 4564 RKTS Staten Island NY United States 10736 3607 276 1:58:52 0:27:51 0:55:56 1:24:48 1:52:51 09:05 1:53:32 2834 57.99 %
Howley Brigid F34 21276 RKTS Staten Island NY United States 12379 4527 1286 2:02:33 0:26:31 0:55:10 1:25:24 1:56:17 09:22 2:01:44 4900 54.08 %
Eshleman Amy F39 15154 RKTS Staten Island NY United States 12818 4774 636 2:03:46 0:28:52 0:58:45 1:27:54 1:57:20 09:27 2:00:29 4591 54.65 %
rosiello joann F48 25244 RKTS Staten Island NY United States 12975 4862 197 2:04:11 0:29:01 0:58:30 1:28:25 1:58:04 09:29 1:52:16 2545 58.65 %
marano jennifer F42 13510 RKTS Staten Island NY United States 12978 4863 412 2:04:12 0:29:02 0:58:31 1:28:26 1:58:05 09:29 1:58:37 4134 55.50 %
Long Mark M39 7330 RKTS Staten Island NY United States 13192 8208 1556 2:04:43 0:29:18 0:59:16 1:28:36 1:58:34 09:32 2:00:40 8248 49.08 %
Smith Christine F35 16537 RKTS Staten Island NY United States 13437 5128 685 2:05:20 0:29:17 0:59:15 1:28:35 1:58:49 09:35 2:04:08 5423 53.04 %
Wagner-Wetzel Nancy F61 22601 RKTS Staten Island NY United States 14087 5528 13 2:07:07 0:28:59 1:00:22 1:30:37 2:00:40 09:43 1:36:59 451 67.89 %
Dixon John M67 22173 RKTS Staten Island NY United States 14114 8569 34 2:07:10 0:28:55 1:01:20 1:31:14 2:00:33 09:43 1:36:09 2324 61.59 %
Greco Diane F51 20208 RKTS Staten Island NY   15248 6273 134 2:10:27 0:29:01 0:58:31 1:29:40 2:03:42 09:58 1:53:45 2877 57.88 %
Lubarsky Lisa F47 26343 RKTS Staten Island NY United States 17072 7514 338 2:16:58 0:29:33 1:03:01 1:36:07 2:10:14 10:28 2:05:11 5679 52.59 %
Brehm Deborah F60 37028 RKTS Staten Island NY United States 21318 10526 65 3:15:51 0:40:33 1:27:59 2:12:39 3:06:00 14:57 2:31:33 9588 43.44 %
Hart Thomas M66 39980 RKTS Staten Island NY United States 2 2 1 2:32:18 0:30:59 1:08:54 1:46:37 2:24:18 11:38 1:56:18 2 50.92 %


Japan Day List by Team: RKTS - Richmond Rockets Distance: 4 miles, 6.4 kilometers Date/Time: May 12, 2013, 8:00 AM Weather: 57 degrees, 69% humidity, mostly cloudy
Last Name First Name Sex/
Age
Bib Team City State Country Overall
Place
Gender
Place
Age
Place
Net
Time
Pace
per
Mile
AG
Time
AG
Gender
Place
AG %
Dorman John M54 5223 RKTS Staten Island NY United States 2514 1731 131 0:36:55 09:14 0:31:15 1267 53.94 %
Dorman Andrea F55 5222 RKTS Staten Island NY United States 2775 917 13 0:37:56 09:29 0:31:26 297 61.22 %
McCaffrey Jennifer F41 6383 RKTS Staten Island NY United States 3018 1051 135 0:38:53 09:44 0:37:24 1119 51.44 %


UAE Healthy Kidney 10K List by Team: RKTS - Richmond Rockets Distance: 6.2 miles, 10 kilometers Date/Time: May 11, 2013, 9:30 AM Location: Central Park, NYC Weather: 63 degrees, 93% humidity, slight rain. Sponsor: UAE
Last Name First Name Sex/
Age
Bib Team City State Country Overall
Place
Gender
Place
Age
Place
Net
Time
5K
Split
Pace
per
Mile
AG
Time
AG
Gender
Place
AG %
Lubarsky Lisa F47 8319 RKTS Staten Island NY United States 3882 1403 67 1:00:42 0:29:53 09:47 0:55:28 914 54.69 %


Run as One List by Team: RKTS - Richmond Rockets Distance: 4 miles, 6.4 kilometers Date/Time: April 28, 2013, 8:30 AM Location: Central Park, NYC Weather: 53 Degrees, 52% humidity, Calm, Fair
Last Name First Name Sex/
Age
Bib Team City State Country Overall
Place
Gender
Place
Age
Place
Net
Time
Pace
per
Mile
AG
Time
AG
Gender
Place
AG %
Lubarsky Lisa F47 7832 RKTS Staten Island NY United States 4900 1994 132 0:40:09 10:03 0:36:41 1521 52.44 %


THE FINAL RUNNING OF SCOTT'S RACE CLOVE LAKES PARK STATEN ISLAND, NY SUNDAY APRIL 28, 2013 Place Name No. Age Club S Time Pace ===== =================== ===== === ==================== = ======== ===== 9 EUGENE SALADIS 385 33 RKTS M 17:33.30 5:40 15 JEFF BENJAMIN 132 48 RKTS M 18:34.12 5:59 16 MATT SADOWSKI 125 42 RKTS M 18:38.22 6:00 36 ZACHARY URCINOLI 23 16 RKTS M 20:08.44 6:29 52 TOM BEDNARCZYK 4 56 RKTS M 21:15.81 6:51 72 MARYBETH GALLAGHER 205 42 RKTS F 22:11.83 7:09 84 MICHAEL TORNELLO 304 37 RKTS M 23:01.03 7:25 92 JOHN CHAN 25 48 RKTS M 23:21.92 7:32 93 DARIO ENDOZO 61 51 RKTS M 23:23.68 7:32 129 CORINNE DRISCOLL 206 48 RKTS F 25:08.32 8:06 152 JOHN DIXON 113 67 RKTS M 25:55.49 8:21 162 FRANK GUARINO 371 47 RKTS M 26:10.77 8:26 163 ANTHONY VIGLIOTTI 135 54 RKTS M 26:11.74 8:26 180 JAMES DRISCOLL 207 50 RKTS M 27:03.08 8:43 192 PETER BLUM 386 44 RKTS M 27:42.26 8:56 208 GABRIELLA ANNETTA 220 57 RKTS F 28:32.42 9:12 233 TONY LAROCCA 315 57 RKTS M 29:53.42 9:38 318 EMILY GRUBE 136 14 RKTS F 54:39.24 17:36


Page 1 THE FINAL RUNNING OF SCOTT'S RACE CLOVE LAKES PARK STATEN ISLAND, NY SUNDAY APRIL 28, 2013 Place Name No. Age Club S Time Pace ===== =================== ===== === ==================== = ======== ===== 1 MATTHEW SZYMASZEK 63 28 MARIST ALUMNI M 15:58.56 5:09 2 JOSEPH BRANCALE 55 26 M 16:12.88 5:14 3 MIKE ROLEK 378 26 MARIST ALUMNI M 16:38.25 5:22 4 GARLAND DAYS 376 42 SIAC M 16:46.51 5:24 5 JOSE LUIS DAVIDA 210 36 CORRE CAMINOS M 17:26.06 5:37 6 MATTHEW PREMUS 70 24 SIAC M 17:27.36 5:38 7 DAVID DORSEY 333 46 CPTC M 17:29.45 5:38 8 SEAN TIERNAN 339 22 M 17:31.27 5:39 9 EUGENE SALADIS 385 33 RKTS M 17:33.30 5:40 10 MARIO RENE REYES 32 55 SIAC M 17:37.13 5:41 11 ALEXANDER RYLYAKOV 69 46 SIAC M 18:10.84 5:52 12 BRUCE DENTON 362 50 M 18:14.02 5:53 13 TOMMY VERDEROSA 146 45 SIAC M 18:20.46 5:55 14 TOM DIXON 191 26 MARIST ALUMNI M 18:25.81 5:56 15 JEFF BENJAMIN 132 48 RKTS M 18:34.12 5:59 16 MATT SADOWSKI 125 42 RKTS M 18:38.22 6:00 17 CRECENSIO DIAZ 196 38 CORRE CAMINOS M 18:46.12 6:03 18 DJ PAULSON 334 25 MARIST ALUMNI M 18:48.26 6:04 19 PEDRO MEDINA 174 43 CORRE CAMINOS M 18:48.96 6:04 20 ANGELIQUE DEMEO 261 17 SIAC F 18:53.65 6:05 21 SCOTT LAMORTE 221 45 SIAC M 18:58.09 6:07 22 THOMAS BRADLEY 345 29 M 19:02.70 6:08 23 DIEGO FERREYRA 162 53 SRS M 19:03.26 6:08 24 DAN MEAGHER 375 37 M 19:06.49 6:10 25 JOSEPH BELCASTRO 177 29 M 19:17.24 6:13 26 SEAN CAHILL 346 28 M 19:29.55 6:17 27 ISABELLE FIDUCCIA 21 27 F 19:32.29 6:18 28 MARK VOGT 351 53 SIAC M 19:33.57 6:18 29 RICHARD KLIESCH 93 35 M 19:36.62 6:19 30 JEROME KENNEDY 336 30 M 19:36.62 6:19 31 SEAN DOYLE 83 58 M 19:41.24 6:21 32 RORY CAHILL 341 30 M 19:45.96 6:22 33 DAVID WISNIEWSKI 240 36 M 19:48.63 6:23 34 MIKE KIMBALL 399 41 M 19:49.50 6:23 35 MARIO RICCA JR 115 51 SIAC M 19:53.70 6:25 36 ZACHARY URCINOLI 23 16 RKTS M 20:08.44 6:29 37 JEFF STRAUSS 120 24 M 20:24.81 6:35 38 ROBERT RUSSO 367 31 SIAC M 20:29.42 6:36 39 GLYN WYSS 355 53 M 20:31.02 6:37 40 ADAM MAZY 142 42 M 20:38.43 6:39 41 KIERNAN WILHELM 347 29 M 20:43.40 6:41 42 DANIEL CRISCIONE 43 24 M 20:44.46 6:41 43 A-BORN ETCHISON 303 50 SIAC M 20:45.87 6:42 44 MATT SHAPIRO 307 24 M 20:47.12 6:42 45 CHRISTOPHER HUNT 95 37 M 20:49.46 6:43 46 TARA MARCANTONIO 130 38 F 20:57.44 6:45 47 DOMINICK BOCCIA 331 13 M 21:05.17 6:48 48 WENDY RAZZI 53 25 T&R ENDURANCE SPORTS F 21:06.58 6:48 49 EDGAR GUTIERRES 194 40 CORRE CAMINOS M 21:10.43 6:49 50 CARMINE GRAGNANIELL 124 47 M 21:12.14 6:50 Place Name No. Age Club S Time Pace ===== =================== ===== === ==================== = ======== ===== 51 CHRISTOPHER LIND 344 28 M 21:13.56 6:50 52 TOM BEDNARCZYK 4 56 RKTS M 21:15.81 6:51 53 EDDIE LYDON 222 50 SIAC M 21:18.56 6:52 54 GRAIG RUSSO 148 28 M 21:19.24 6:52 55 CRAIG DIESSLIN 155 53 SRS M 21:27.37 6:55 56 VINCENT KLIESCH 129 39 M 21:33.21 6:57 57 RYAN CONTINO 22 34 SIAC M 21:33.80 6:57 58 JEFF ANDERSON 259 27 M 21:34.04 6:57 59 HUGO FEMAT 175 27 CORRE CAMINOS M 21:35.33 6:57 60 JAMES RUSSO 111 57 M 21:36.90 6:58 61 DAVID WALSH 244 29 M 21:44.89 7:00 62 MILES FEINBERG 246 26 M 21:45.80 7:01 63 VICTOR LOPEZ 342 55 SIAC M 21:47.14 7:01 64 LOUIS STRANDBERG 368 45 M 21:48.65 7:02 65 JAMES LAPIEDRA 34 24 M 21:52.72 7:03 66 JAMES BOWDEN 13 35 M 21:54.16 7:03 67 TERRENCE WALSH 243 36 M 21:59.94 7:05 68 MICHAEL DOLCEMASCHI 306 25 M 22:00.34 7:05 69 GEORGE LOUER 245 34 M 22:02.52 7:06 70 CYNTHIA BAYIOKOS 252 28 F 22:06.10 7:07 71 JOSEPH BONANNO 251 31 M 22:10.82 7:09 72 MARYBETH GALLAGHER 205 42 RKTS F 22:11.83 7:09 73 KEVIN WHYTE 213 35 M 22:15.37 7:10 74 MICHAEL JEAN 28 26 M 22:19.04 7:11 75 JEFF DELUCAS 173 26 M 22:19.75 7:12 76 MICHEANGELO RICCI 319 60 SIAC M 22:21.97 7:12 77 BRIAN SWORDS 242 29 M 22:29.32 7:15 78 ZACHARY FERRIERE 39 23 M 22:32.26 7:16 79 JOHN CHISVETTE 183 21 M 22:43.13 7:19 80 LEIF HANSEN 348 35 M 22:45.26 7:20 81 BRIAN ROWAN 85 57 SIAC M 22:46.17 7:20 82 ISAAC RIVERA 217 42 SIAC M 22:58.88 7:24 83 TIM MCGUIRE 225 29 M 23:00.23 7:25 84 MICHAEL TORNELLO 304 37 RKTS M 23:01.03 7:25 85 DANIELLE WAGONER 313 25 F 23:09.85 7:28 86 MIKE GREEN 192 27 MARIST ALUMNI M 23:12.34 7:29 87 TIMOTHY HYNES 167 35 M 23:12.88 7:29 88 CHRISTOPHER MCELDUF 65 29 M 23:14.05 7:29 89 JOE MEAGHER 374 29 M 23:15.15 7:30 90 ROSA LYN 15 37 F 23:16.95 7:30 91 MATTHEW CREGIN 86 42 M 23:20.50 7:31 92 JOHN CHAN 25 48 RKTS M 23:21.92 7:32 93 DARIO ENDOZO 61 51 RKTS M 23:23.68 7:32 94 ISMAEL ZOPIYACTLE 234 32 M 23:27.32 7:33 95 ED SERVIDER 60 58 M 23:28.39 7:34 96 JOE DUDLEY 145 40 M 23:29.50 7:34 97 JOHN PRIETO 134 39 M 23:32.85 7:35 98 RAYMOND RIVERA 131 55 M 23:33.40 7:35 99 STEPHANIE KLINGELE 66 26 F 23:35.74 7:36 100 BOBBY GUIDERA 62 60 SIAC M 23:36.16 7:36 Place Name No. Age Club S Time Pace ===== =================== ===== === ==================== = ======== ===== 101 JASON CONNORS 228 32 M 23:45.46 7:39 102 FRED RIGOLINI 122 52 SIAC M 23:48.34 7:40 103 FERNANDO DIAZ 195 7 CORRE CAMINOS M 23:49.17 7:41 104 IMANOL PALAFOX 197 8 CORRE CAMINOS M 23:50.71 7:41 105 DENNIS DRISCOLL 218 31 M 23:56.08 7:43 106 PATRICK ROGAN 338 54 M 23:56.48 7:43 107 BARBARA NORTH 118 62 SIAC F 23:58.97 7:44 108 STEVE GARCIA 187 25 M 24:00.34 7:44 109 JON CASATELLI 54 31 T&R ENDURANCE SPORTS M 24:04.32 7:45 110 NICHOLAS PROSCIA 133 60 M 24:08.00 7:47 111 KEN DEFOREST 395 33 M 24:13.59 7:48 112 RICHARD HOLLYWOOD 189 43 M 24:14.29 7:49 113 MARQUEL CLARK 97 43 F 24:31.66 7:54 114 CHARLIE MARCHESE 128 57 SIAC M 24:34.47 7:55 115 MANUEL MARTINEZ 357 40 M 24:36.21 7:56 116 CARL FIORILLO 340 62 SIAC M 24:37.71 7:56 117 LESTER PANEK 238 58 M 24:42.66 7:58 118 THERESA HUNT 96 32 F 24:44.23 7:58 119 CORI GORMAN 335 22 F 24:46.44 7:59 120 WILLIAM DESANTIS 310 13 M 24:48.19 7:59 121 EDWARD LAPIEDRA 211 21 M 24:49.79 8:00 122 JOSEPH BENEDICT 237 27 M 24:52.01 8:01 123 JACK BURKE 383 54 M 24:54.91 8:02 124 MARTHA DIESSLIN 156 58 SRS F 24:56.46 8:02 125 DARIN MAGRAS 104 45 SIAC M 24:58.62 8:03 126 MICHAEL MCGUIRE 81 31 M 25:01.52 8:04 127 JOSEPH GANGEMI 201 55 GANGEMI GANG M 25:05.02 8:05 128 WILLIAM ARCE 350 35 M 25:05.85 8:05 129 CORINNE DRISCOLL 206 48 RKTS F 25:08.32 8:06 130 JOHN TIERNAN 37 56 SIAC M 25:13.15 8:08 131 VIVIAN ESPOSITO 264 39 F 25:13.90 8:08 132 RAY MCPOLIN 230 46 M 25:14.39 8:08 133 ANTHONY DEMEO 247 13 M 25:29.13 8:13 134 SHAWN WHELAN 169 29 M 25:32.92 8:14 135 ROBERT WIDENER 265 40 M 25:34.06 8:14 136 MALENA PALAFOX 400 28 F 25:34.91 8:15 137 JOHN THORNTON 84 17 M 25:36.93 8:15 138 SHANE KIMBALL 356 14 M 25:38.78 8:16 139 ANDREW HENRICKSON 171 25 M 25:39.56 8:16 140 MATT ABBEY 168 26 M 25:40.04 8:16 141 AMY LENZA 353 43 SIAC F 25:40.98 8:16 142 STEPHANIE L CAHILL 44 29 SURVIVORS F 25:41.73 8:17 143 TOM BRADLEY 320 55 M 25:43.53 8:17 144 NICHOLAS PUCCIARELL 154 53 M 25:44.10 8:17 145 MICHAEL F CAHILL 45 34 SURVIVORS M 25:45.65 8:18 146 ANGELICA JUAREZ 193 26 CORRE CAMINOS F 25:47.80 8:19 147 SHAUN O'TOOLE 140 25 M 25:48.90 8:19 148 MIKE ESERNIA 161 35 M 25:49.23 8:19 149 GARY HOWARD 67 65 M 25:49.89 8:19 150 BETTY ANN REINA 2 52 F 25:50.82 8:20 Place Name No. Age Club S Time Pace ===== =================== ===== === ==================== = ======== ===== 151 STEPHEN TANZOSH 47 28 M 25:54.92 8:21 152 JOHN DIXON 113 67 RKTS M 25:55.49 8:21 153 KATHLEEN GILHULEY 50 55 SRS F 25:56.28 8:21 154 ROMMELLE CHIN 328 43 NYPD F 25:57.39 8:22 155 MIKE BERKANI 321 48 M 26:00.14 8:23 156 JOHN FINN 250 50 M 26:03.89 8:24 157 KEVIN BURKE 143 30 M 26:07.09 8:25 158 TOM MAZY 141 66 SIAC M 26:08.18 8:25 159 JOSEPH DIMICELLI 324 28 M 26:08.90 8:25 160 ESTEVAN PALAFOX 198 42 CORRE CAMINOS M 26:09.33 8:26 161 ESAT ALOSHI 394 61 M 26:10.25 8:26 162 FRANK GUARINO 371 47 RKTS M 26:10.77 8:26 163 ANTHONY VIGLIOTTI 135 54 RKTS M 26:11.74 8:26 164 JULIA HUSTEAD 365 10 F 26:15.79 8:28 165 JAMES FINLEY 354 54 M 26:19.07 8:29 166 TOM RILEY 380 53 M 26:26.96 8:31 167 MONICA NICHOLAS 48 24 F 26:28.41 8:32 168 KRISTI GUARNIERI 305 27 F 26:28.91 8:32 169 JOHN REINHARDT 369 61 M 26:29.82 8:32 170 JESUS ESTABA 164 58 SRS M 26:31.11 8:33 171 RICHARD DEMYAN 110 55 M 26:32.14 8:33 172 JOANNA PANEK 398 29 F 26:34.20 8:34 173 JOHN WOWK 151 59 SIAC M 26:40.04 8:35 174 FRED CAPETTA 388 24 M 26:41.66 8:36 175 BELLA WHITE 373 42 F 26:50.85 8:39 176 LEE BOODY 343 59 M 26:51.67 8:39 177 JORGE RIVAS 106 46 M 26:52.10 8:39 178 LAUREN VERHEY 363 27 F 27:00.23 8:42 179 PATRICK BECKNER 263 33 M 27:02.47 8:43 180 JAMES DRISCOLL 207 50 RKTS M 27:03.08 8:43 181 MEGHAN PROSCIA 160 30 F 27:05.45 8:44 182 FRANK BOCCIA 330 52 M 27:07.79 8:44 183 MIKE MUCCI 147 30 M 27:09.58 8:45 184 NASH WOJDYLA 184 21 M 27:11.70 8:46 185 REGINA CIURCINA 364 45 F 27:15.20 8:47 186 MARGARET AMBELAS 208 39 M 27:15.76 8:47 187 KRISTIN DECLARA 36 25 F 27:17.97 8:48 188 ANN MACKEY 20 31 F 27:19.73 8:48 189 ROB GARDELLA 256 43 M 27:20.40 8:48 190 OCTAVIO LOPEZ 163 73 SRS M 27:35.29 8:53 191 DAN JAKUBOWSKI 309 21 M 27:39.68 8:55 192 PETER BLUM 386 44 RKTS M 27:42.26 8:56 193 JOHN LIGRECI 157 27 M 27:44.83 8:56 194 MIKE MEAGHER 255 58 M 27:45.25 8:56 195 WITT HALLE 165 65 M 27:45.64 8:57 196 NICOLE MANNARINO 17 27 F 27:47.83 8:57 197 KAREEM BROWN 387 38 M 27:50.54 8:58 198 LISA SNYDER 56 34 F 27:51.22 8:58 199 STEVE MALUK 101 66 M 27:53.85 8:59 200 AMANDA BAYIOKOS 253 26 F 27:54.55 8:59 Place Name No. Age Club S Time Pace ===== =================== ===== === ==================== = ======== ===== 201 THOMAS DWYER 302 41 M 27:55.09 9:00 202 JONATHAN AVILA 179 21 M 27:56.05 9:00 203 DANIEL HORAN 170 25 M 28:02.03 9:02 204 DEBRA ROGAN 337 54 F 28:03.39 9:02 205 DAVID JAKUBOWSKI 308 57 M 28:12.35 9:05 206 ZACK ERKMAN 89 59 M 28:20.20 9:08 207 FIONA GRAY 366 23 F 28:29.64 9:11 208 GABRIELLA ANNETTA 220 57 RKTS F 28:32.42 9:12 209 JESSICA VANMANEN 312 31 F 28:33.37 9:12 210 JACK MCGUIRE 392 58 M 28:40.65 9:14 211 LAURA CADDELL 370 42 F 28:42.93 9:15 212 KENNY MCLEAN 233 28 M 28:49.22 9:17 213 RUTH HENRI 381 59 F 28:51.22 9:18 214 JOSEPH GRAZIANO 90 63 M 28:52.76 9:18 215 ALYSE LAPIEDRA 46 21 F 28:53.63 9:18 216 MATT GLEASON 216 34 M 28:54.73 9:19 217 RYAN VAUTRINOT 209 28 M 28:55.12 9:19 218 CHARLES O'CONNOR 258 42 M 28:55.47 9:19 219 ROBERT CLARK 98 51 M 28:55.83 9:19 220 LAWRENCE ARANEO 153 77 SIAC M 28:56.49 9:19 221 KATIE LIGRECI 158 23 F 28:57.55 9:20 222 ELIZABETH LORENZO 352 36 F 28:59.67 9:20 223 LARRY ROGERS 389 55 M 29:06.81 9:23 224 KRISTIN LANGAN 172 25 F 29:07.24 9:23 225 ALISSA CAFARO 51 25 F 29:07.52 9:23 226 ROB FINN 257 47 SRS M 29:13.99 9:25 227 LISA RIGOLINI 35 49 SIAC F 29:19.52 9:27 228 GINA BAVER 316 32 SIAC F 29:25.94 9:29 229 ASHLEY MULLARKEY 384 22 F 29:25.94 9:29 230 JULIANNE PANEK 239 23 F 29:25.94 9:29 231 BRIAN KILLEA 390 35 M 29:25.94 9:29 232 PHILLIP CHIN 327 40 M 29:49.27 9:36 233 TONY LAROCCA 315 57 RKTS M 29:53.42 9:38 234 JOHN POMPONIO 204 25 M 29:55.50 9:38 235 SHANNON LAPIEDRA 80 25 F 29:55.96 9:39 236 GLEN PAYNE 59 27 M 29:56.28 9:39 237 CARMEN CHISVETTE 182 46 M 29:57.80 9:39 238 KEVIN RODRIGUEZ 91 47 M 29:59.72 9:40 239 TOM CONNORS 229 30 M 30:02.74 9:41 240 VICTORIA GIORDANO 249 23 F 30:03.80 9:41 241 JUSTIN WOWK 152 25 M 30:06.38 9:42 242 YAMNA CREGIN 87 47 F 30:11.63 9:44 243 CHRIS GUZZO 18 28 M 30:12.16 9:44 244 ELIA FELICIANO 379 56 F 30:12.68 9:44 245 MICHAEL GARONE 31 65 SIAC M 30:24.01 9:48 246 ANTONIO REONEGRO 372 48 M 30:28.81 9:49 247 JENNIFER OAKES 105 40 F 30:33.82 9:51 248 CAROLINA PRIETO 64 32 F 30:46.92 9:55 249 DANIELLE CUMMINGS 107 27 F 30:48.35 9:55 250 BARBARA ANNARUMMA 108 51 F 30:48.86 9:56 Place Name No. Age Club S Time Pace ===== =================== ===== === ==================== = ======== ===== 251 RYAN MAFFAI 227 23 TAP F 30:49.31 9:56 252 ASSEAN GHAZILI 226 26 TAP M 30:49.60 9:56 253 DONNA JOHNSON 127 65 F 30:57.60 9:58 254 MAGGIE KING 317 44 F 31:01.54 10:00 255 JENNY KILLEA 391 35 F 31:31.51 10:09 256 ERICA MONSEN 159 27 F 31:32.70 10:10 257 SCOTT ZUCKERBROW 42 24 M 31:38.22 10:11 258 KATE SLCARENGELLO 235 21 F 31:50.78 10:16 259 KIERAN MEAGHER 236 21 F 31:51.38 10:16 260 MICHELE PIZZO 11 37 F 31:54.22 10:17 261 MARISSA PIZZUTO 12 44 F 31:54.73 10:17 262 JOE MEAGHER 241 55 M 31:57.14 10:18 263 LAUREN LUFT 176 25 F 31:59.31 10:18 264 MARGARET GULLIKSEN 119 54 SIAC F 32:10.68 10:22 265 KATHLYNE O'HARA 29 47 F 32:14.23 10:23 266 MIN-JI LEE 332 27 F 32:15.54 10:23 267 CANDICE ROSELLI 329 25 F 32:16.08 10:24 268 ERIN HAGGERTY 139 33 F 32:21.30 10:25 269 382 32:22.40 10:26 270 STEVE SOSA 190 85 M 32:27.72 10:27 271 MIKE ANDERSON 262 30 M 32:28.15 10:28 272 KATE BRESLIN 52 25 F 32:44.77 10:33 273 DEBBY MOONEY 202 50 F 32:51.20 10:35 274 KENNETH SIEV 16 40 M 32:52.29 10:35 275 BRIAN STEELE 397 28 TAP M 32:58.20 10:37 276 CHRIS SACCENTI 396 27 TAP M 32:58.68 10:37 277 KATIE FISCHER 219 31 F 33:00.01 10:38 278 DEBRA CHISVETTE 181 43 F 33:22.86 10:45 279 TARA JOHNSON 178 25 F 33:25.79 10:46 280 JENNIFER BARRELLA 185 26 F 33:26.13 10:46 281 LAUREN CIPOLETTI 358 28 CRAZY TOWN F 33:47.27 10:53 282 ADAM TORRES 126 32 NYPD M 33:48.94 10:54 283 HELEN ALBANESE 314 56 F 34:32.79 11:08 284 ANGELA CONTE 30 70 SIAC F 34:48.62 11:13 285 MARITZA CAHILL 311 31 F 35:34.21 11:27 286 CAITLIN FOLEY 254 24 F 35:39.91 11:29 287 MATT HAYES 180 21 M 35:46.20 11:31 288 CONOR CREGIN 88 12 M 36:05.26 11:37 289 ROBERT COLLYER 349 58 M 36:12.22 11:40 290 TARA TREMBONE 24 44 F 36:24.45 11:44 291 MIKE MOONEY 203 57 M 36:44.63 11:50 292 JOHN KIMBALL 360 44 M 36:57.83 11:54 293 LAUREN HARBECK 260 30 F 37:23.29 12:03 294 DONALD KENNY 27 70 M 38:14.91 12:19 295 LUCILLE FICHERA 359 42 F 39:27.33 12:42 296 ELLEN FLYNN 57 63 SRS F 39:53.40 12:51 297 JEAN MATTHEWS 68 53 F 40:52.34 13:10 298 JOHN CARULLO JR 114 55 M 40:53.97 13:10 299 JENNIFER FELKNER 224 30 F 40:57.04 13:11 300 JOHN FELKER 223 38 M 40:58.04 13:12 Place Name No. Age Club S Time Pace ===== =================== ===== === ==================== = ======== ===== 301 LAUREN TORNETTI 361 26 CRAZY TOWN F 40:59.57 13:12 302 KATHLEEN O'GARA 150 53 SRS F 41:21.88 13:19 303 MICHAEL MARK 49 58 SRS M 41:22.44 13:20 304 WILLIAM O'GARA 149 57 SRS M 41:23.51 13:20 305 MARYLOU PALLADINO 215 58 F 42:07.66 13:34 306 DANIEL BUERKLE 188 53 M 43:19.42 13:57 307 DOUGLAS LARSEN 102 62 M 43:26.89 14:00 308 ROB CAROBELLA 326 41 M 43:31.38 14:01 309 JAMES DONNELLY 58 59 SRS M 44:23.68 14:18 310 LISA SWAN 214 46 F 45:38.10 14:42 311 GILLIAN DEZINNA 138 13 F 50:53.63 16:23 312 JENNIFER GIBBONS 137 41 F 50:53.63 16:23 313 CONNOR MCPOLIN 280 12 M 53:11.81 17:08 314 CLAIRE MCPOLIN 232 10 F 53:22.65 17:11 315 ANNMARIE MCPOLIN 231 42 F 53:34.27 17:15 316 MARY BUERKLE 186 50 F 53:39.55 17:17 317 LIZ HUNTER 212 55 F 53:40.77 17:17 318 EMILY GRUBE 136 14 RKTS F 54:39.24 17:36


Page 1 ************************ FEMALE RESULTS ************************ THE FINAL RUNNING OF SCOTT'S RACE CLOVE LAKES PARK STATEN ISLAND, NY SUNDAY APRIL 28, 2013 Place Name No. Age Club Time Pace ===== =================== ===== === ==================== ======== ===== 1 ANGELIQUE DEMEO 261 17 SIAC 18:53.65 6:05 2 ISABELLE FIDUCCIA 21 27 19:32.29 6:18 3 TARA MARCANTONIO 130 38 20:57.44 6:45 4 WENDY RAZZI 53 25 T&R ENDURANCE SPORTS 21:06.58 6:48 5 CYNTHIA BAYIOKOS 252 28 22:06.10 7:07 6 MARYBETH GALLAGHER 205 42 RKTS 22:11.83 7:09 7 DANIELLE WAGONER 313 25 23:09.85 7:28 8 ROSA LYN 15 37 23:16.95 7:30 9 STEPHANIE KLINGELE 66 26 23:35.74 7:36 10 BARBARA NORTH 118 62 SIAC 23:58.97 7:44 11 MARQUEL CLARK 97 43 24:31.66 7:54 12 THERESA HUNT 96 32 24:44.23 7:58 13 CORI GORMAN 335 22 24:46.44 7:59 14 MARTHA DIESSLIN 156 58 SRS 24:56.46 8:02 15 CORINNE DRISCOLL 206 48 RKTS 25:08.32 8:06 16 VIVIAN ESPOSITO 264 39 25:13.90 8:08 17 MALENA PALAFOX 400 28 25:34.91 8:15 18 AMY LENZA 353 43 SIAC 25:40.98 8:16 19 STEPHANIE L CAHILL 44 29 SURVIVORS 25:41.73 8:17 20 ANGELICA JUAREZ 193 26 CORRE CAMINOS 25:47.80 8:19 21 BETTY ANN REINA 2 52 25:50.82 8:20 22 KATHLEEN GILHULEY 50 55 SRS 25:56.28 8:21 23 ROMMELLE CHIN 328 43 NYPD 25:57.39 8:22 24 JULIA HUSTEAD 365 10 26:15.79 8:28 25 MONICA NICHOLAS 48 24 26:28.41 8:32 26 KRISTI GUARNIERI 305 27 26:28.91 8:32 27 JOANNA PANEK 398 29 26:34.20 8:34 28 BELLA WHITE 373 42 26:50.85 8:39 29 LAUREN VERHEY 363 27 27:00.23 8:42 30 MEGHAN PROSCIA 160 30 27:05.45 8:44 31 REGINA CIURCINA 364 45 27:15.20 8:47 32 KRISTIN DECLARA 36 25 27:17.97 8:48 33 ANN MACKEY 20 31 27:19.73 8:48 34 NICOLE MANNARINO 17 27 27:47.83 8:57 35 LISA SNYDER 56 34 27:51.22 8:58 36 AMANDA BAYIOKOS 253 26 27:54.55 8:59 37 DEBRA ROGAN 337 54 28:03.39 9:02 38 FIONA GRAY 366 23 28:29.64 9:11 39 GABRIELLA ANNETTA 220 57 RKTS 28:32.42 9:12 40 JESSICA VANMANEN 312 31 28:33.37 9:12 41 LAURA CADDELL 370 42 28:42.93 9:15 42 RUTH HENRI 381 59 28:51.22 9:18 43 ALYSE LAPIEDRA 46 21 28:53.63 9:18 44 KATIE LIGRECI 158 23 28:57.55 9:20 45 ELIZABETH LORENZO 352 36 28:59.67 9:20 46 KRISTIN LANGAN 172 25 29:07.24 9:23 47 ALISSA CAFARO 51 25 29:07.52 9:23 48 LISA RIGOLINI 35 49 SIAC 29:19.52 9:27 49 GINA BAVER 316 32 SIAC 29:25.94 9:29 50 ASHLEY MULLARKEY 384 22 29:25.94 9:29 Place Name No. Age Club Time Pace ===== =================== ===== === ==================== ======== ===== 51 JULIANNE PANEK 239 23 29:25.94 9:29 52 SHANNON LAPIEDRA 80 25 29:55.96 9:39 53 VICTORIA GIORDANO 249 23 30:03.80 9:41 54 YAMNA CREGIN 87 47 30:11.63 9:44 55 ELIA FELICIANO 379 56 30:12.68 9:44 56 JENNIFER OAKES 105 40 30:33.82 9:51 57 CAROLINA PRIETO 64 32 30:46.92 9:55 58 DANIELLE CUMMINGS 107 27 30:48.35 9:55 59 BARBARA ANNARUMMA 108 51 30:48.86 9:56 60 RYAN MAFFAI 227 23 TAP 30:49.31 9:56 61 DONNA JOHNSON 127 65 30:57.60 9:58 62 MAGGIE KING 317 44 31:01.54 10:00 63 JENNY KILLEA 391 35 31:31.51 10:09 64 ERICA MONSEN 159 27 31:32.70 10:10 65 KATE SLCARENGELLO 235 21 31:50.78 10:16 66 KIERAN MEAGHER 236 21 31:51.38 10:16 67 MICHELE PIZZO 11 37 31:54.22 10:17 68 MARISSA PIZZUTO 12 44 31:54.73 10:17 69 LAUREN LUFT 176 25 31:59.31 10:18 70 MARGARET GULLIKSEN 119 54 SIAC 32:10.68 10:22 71 KATHLYNE O'HARA 29 47 32:14.23 10:23 72 MIN-JI LEE 332 27 32:15.54 10:23 73 CANDICE ROSELLI 329 25 32:16.08 10:24 74 ERIN HAGGERTY 139 33 32:21.30 10:25 75 KATE BRESLIN 52 25 32:44.77 10:33 76 DEBBY MOONEY 202 50 32:51.20 10:35 77 KATIE FISCHER 219 31 33:00.01 10:38 78 DEBRA CHISVETTE 181 43 33:22.86 10:45 79 TARA JOHNSON 178 25 33:25.79 10:46 80 JENNIFER BARRELLA 185 26 33:26.13 10:46 81 LAUREN CIPOLETTI 358 28 CRAZY TOWN 33:47.27 10:53 82 HELEN ALBANESE 314 56 34:32.79 11:08 83 ANGELA CONTE 30 70 SIAC 34:48.62 11:13 84 MARITZA CAHILL 311 31 35:34.21 11:27 85 CAITLIN FOLEY 254 24 35:39.91 11:29 86 TARA TREMBONE 24 44 36:24.45 11:44 87 LAUREN HARBECK 260 30 37:23.29 12:03 88 LUCILLE FICHERA 359 42 39:27.33 12:42 89 ELLEN FLYNN 57 63 SRS 39:53.40 12:51 90 JEAN MATTHEWS 68 53 40:52.34 13:10 91 JENNIFER FELKNER 224 30 40:57.04 13:11 92 LAUREN TORNETTI 361 26 CRAZY TOWN 40:59.57 13:12 93 KATHLEEN O'GARA 150 53 SRS 41:21.88 13:19 94 MARYLOU PALLADINO 215 58 42:07.66 13:34 95 LISA SWAN 214 46 45:38.10 14:42 96 GILLIAN DEZINNA 138 13 50:53.63 16:23 97 JENNIFER GIBBONS 137 41 50:53.63 16:23 98 CLAIRE MCPOLIN 232 10 53:22.65 17:11 99 ANNMARIE MCPOLIN 231 42 53:34.27 17:15 100 MARY BUERKLE 186 50 53:39.55 17:17 101 LIZ HUNTER 212 55 53:40.77 17:17 102 EMILY GRUBE 136 14 RKTS 54:39.24 17:36


Page 1 ************************ MALE RESULTS ************************** THE FINAL RUNNING OF SCOTT'S RACE CLOVE LAKES PARK STATEN ISLAND, NY SUNDAY APRIL 28, 2013 Place Name No. Age Club Time Pace ===== =================== ===== === ==================== ======== ===== 1 MATTHEW SZYMASZEK 63 28 MARIST ALUMNI 15:58.56 5:09 2 JOSEPH BRANCALE 55 26 16:12.88 5:14 3 MIKE ROLEK 378 26 MARIST ALUMNI 16:38.25 5:22 4 GARLAND DAYS 376 42 SIAC 16:46.51 5:24 5 JOSE LUIS DAVIDA 210 36 CORRE CAMINOS 17:26.06 5:37 6 MATTHEW PREMUS 70 24 SIAC 17:27.36 5:38 7 DAVID DORSEY 333 46 CPTC 17:29.45 5:38 8 SEAN TIERNAN 339 22 17:31.27 5:39 9 EUGENE SALADIS 385 33 RKTS 17:33.30 5:40 10 MARIO RENE REYES 32 55 SIAC 17:37.13 5:41 11 ALEXANDER RYLYAKOV 69 46 SIAC 18:10.84 5:52 12 BRUCE DENTON 362 50 18:14.02 5:53 13 TOMMY VERDEROSA 146 45 SIAC 18:20.46 5:55 14 TOM DIXON 191 26 MARIST ALUMNI 18:25.81 5:56 15 JEFF BENJAMIN 132 48 RKTS 18:34.12 5:59 16 MATT SADOWSKI 125 42 RKTS 18:38.22 6:00 17 CRECENSIO DIAZ 196 38 CORRE CAMINOS 18:46.12 6:03 18 DJ PAULSON 334 25 MARIST ALUMNI 18:48.26 6:04 19 PEDRO MEDINA 174 43 CORRE CAMINOS 18:48.96 6:04 20 SCOTT LAMORTE 221 45 SIAC 18:58.09 6:07 21 THOMAS BRADLEY 345 29 19:02.70 6:08 22 DIEGO FERREYRA 162 53 SRS 19:03.26 6:08 23 DAN MEAGHER 375 37 19:06.49 6:10 24 JOSEPH BELCASTRO 177 29 19:17.24 6:13 25 SEAN CAHILL 346 28 19:29.55 6:17 26 MARK VOGT 351 53 SIAC 19:33.57 6:18 27 RICHARD KLIESCH 93 35 19:36.62 6:19 28 JEROME KENNEDY 336 30 19:36.62 6:19 29 SEAN DOYLE 83 58 19:41.24 6:21 30 RORY CAHILL 341 30 19:45.96 6:22 31 DAVID WISNIEWSKI 240 36 19:48.63 6:23 32 MIKE KIMBALL 399 41 19:49.50 6:23 33 MARIO RICCA JR 115 51 SIAC 19:53.70 6:25 34 ZACHARY URCINOLI 23 16 RKTS 20:08.44 6:29 35 JEFF STRAUSS 120 24 20:24.81 6:35 36 ROBERT RUSSO 367 31 SIAC 20:29.42 6:36 37 GLYN WYSS 355 53 20:31.02 6:37 38 ADAM MAZY 142 42 20:38.43 6:39 39 KIERNAN WILHELM 347 29 20:43.40 6:41 40 DANIEL CRISCIONE 43 24 20:44.46 6:41 41 A-BORN ETCHISON 303 50 SIAC 20:45.87 6:42 42 MATT SHAPIRO 307 24 20:47.12 6:42 43 CHRISTOPHER HUNT 95 37 20:49.46 6:43 44 DOMINICK BOCCIA 331 13 21:05.17 6:48 45 EDGAR GUTIERRES 194 40 CORRE CAMINOS 21:10.43 6:49 46 CARMINE GRAGNANIELL 124 47 21:12.14 6:50 47 CHRISTOPHER LIND 344 28 21:13.56 6:50 48 TOM BEDNARCZYK 4 56 RKTS 21:15.81 6:51 49 EDDIE LYDON 222 50 SIAC 21:18.56 6:52 50 GRAIG RUSSO 148 28 21:19.24 6:52 Place Name No. Age Club Time Pace ===== =================== ===== === ==================== ======== ===== 51 CRAIG DIESSLIN 155 53 SRS 21:27.37 6:55 52 VINCENT KLIESCH 129 39 21:33.21 6:57 53 RYAN CONTINO 22 34 SIAC 21:33.80 6:57 54 JEFF ANDERSON 259 27 21:34.04 6:57 55 HUGO FEMAT 175 27 CORRE CAMINOS 21:35.33 6:57 56 JAMES RUSSO 111 57 21:36.90 6:58 57 DAVID WALSH 244 29 21:44.89 7:00 58 MILES FEINBERG 246 26 21:45.80 7:01 59 VICTOR LOPEZ 342 55 SIAC 21:47.14 7:01 60 LOUIS STRANDBERG 368 45 21:48.65 7:02 61 JAMES LAPIEDRA 34 24 21:52.72 7:03 62 JAMES BOWDEN 13 35 21:54.16 7:03 63 TERRENCE WALSH 243 36 21:59.94 7:05 64 MICHAEL DOLCEMASCHI 306 25 22:00.34 7:05 65 GEORGE LOUER 245 34 22:02.52 7:06 66 JOSEPH BONANNO 251 31 22:10.82 7:09 67 KEVIN WHYTE 213 35 22:15.37 7:10 68 MICHAEL JEAN 28 26 22:19.04 7:11 69 JEFF DELUCAS 173 26 22:19.75 7:12 70 MICHEANGELO RICCI 319 60 SIAC 22:21.97 7:12 71 BRIAN SWORDS 242 29 22:29.32 7:15 72 ZACHARY FERRIERE 39 23 22:32.26 7:16 73 JOHN CHISVETTE 183 21 22:43.13 7:19 74 LEIF HANSEN 348 35 22:45.26 7:20 75 BRIAN ROWAN 85 57 SIAC 22:46.17 7:20 76 ISAAC RIVERA 217 42 SIAC 22:58.88 7:24 77 TIM MCGUIRE 225 29 23:00.23 7:25 78 MICHAEL TORNELLO 304 37 RKTS 23:01.03 7:25 79 MIKE GREEN 192 27 MARIST ALUMNI 23:12.34 7:29 80 TIMOTHY HYNES 167 35 23:12.88 7:29 81 CHRISTOPHER MCELDUF 65 29 23:14.05 7:29 82 JOE MEAGHER 374 29 23:15.15 7:30 83 MATTHEW CREGIN 86 42 23:20.50 7:31 84 JOHN CHAN 25 48 RKTS 23:21.92 7:32 85 DARIO ENDOZO 61 51 RKTS 23:23.68 7:32 86 ISMAEL ZOPIYACTLE 234 32 23:27.32 7:33 87 ED SERVIDER 60 58 23:28.39 7:34 88 JOE DUDLEY 145 40 23:29.50 7:34 89 JOHN PRIETO 134 39 23:32.85 7:35 90 RAYMOND RIVERA 131 55 23:33.40 7:35 91 BOBBY GUIDERA 62 60 SIAC 23:36.16 7:36 92 JASON CONNORS 228 32 23:45.46 7:39 93 FRED RIGOLINI 122 52 SIAC 23:48.34 7:40 94 FERNANDO DIAZ 195 7 CORRE CAMINOS 23:49.17 7:41 95 IMANOL PALAFOX 197 8 CORRE CAMINOS 23:50.71 7:41 96 DENNIS DRISCOLL 218 31 23:56.08 7:43 97 PATRICK ROGAN 338 54 23:56.48 7:43 98 STEVE GARCIA 187 25 24:00.34 7:44 99 JON CASATELLI 54 31 T&R ENDURANCE SPORTS 24:04.32 7:45 100 NICHOLAS PROSCIA 133 60 24:08.00 7:47 Place Name No. Age Club Time Pace ===== =================== ===== === ==================== ======== ===== 101 KEN DEFOREST 395 33 24:13.59 7:48 102 RICHARD HOLLYWOOD 189 43 24:14.29 7:49 103 CHARLIE MARCHESE 128 57 SIAC 24:34.47 7:55 104 MANUEL MARTINEZ 357 40 24:36.21 7:56 105 CARL FIORILLO 340 62 SIAC 24:37.71 7:56 106 LESTER PANEK 238 58 24:42.66 7:58 107 WILLIAM DESANTIS 310 13 24:48.19 7:59 108 EDWARD LAPIEDRA 211 21 24:49.79 8:00 109 JOSEPH BENEDICT 237 27 24:52.01 8:01 110 JACK BURKE 383 54 24:54.91 8:02 111 DARIN MAGRAS 104 45 SIAC 24:58.62 8:03 112 MICHAEL MCGUIRE 81 31 25:01.52 8:04 113 JOSEPH GANGEMI 201 55 GANGEMI GANG 25:05.02 8:05 114 WILLIAM ARCE 350 35 25:05.85 8:05 115 JOHN TIERNAN 37 56 SIAC 25:13.15 8:08 116 RAY MCPOLIN 230 46 25:14.39 8:08 117 ANTHONY DEMEO 247 13 25:29.13 8:13 118 SHAWN WHELAN 169 29 25:32.92 8:14 119 ROBERT WIDENER 265 40 25:34.06 8:14 120 JOHN THORNTON 84 17 25:36.93 8:15 121 SHANE KIMBALL 356 14 25:38.78 8:16 122 ANDREW HENRICKSON 171 25 25:39.56 8:16 123 MATT ABBEY 168 26 25:40.04 8:16 124 TOM BRADLEY 320 55 25:43.53 8:17 125 NICHOLAS PUCCIARELL 154 53 25:44.10 8:17 126 MICHAEL F CAHILL 45 34 SURVIVORS 25:45.65 8:18 127 SHAUN O'TOOLE 140 25 25:48.90 8:19 128 MIKE ESERNIA 161 35 25:49.23 8:19 129 GARY HOWARD 67 65 25:49.89 8:19 130 STEPHEN TANZOSH 47 28 25:54.92 8:21 131 JOHN DIXON 113 67 RKTS 25:55.49 8:21 132 MIKE BERKANI 321 48 26:00.14 8:23 133 JOHN FINN 250 50 26:03.89 8:24 134 KEVIN BURKE 143 30 26:07.09 8:25 135 TOM MAZY 141 66 SIAC 26:08.18 8:25 136 JOSEPH DIMICELLI 324 28 26:08.90 8:25 137 ESTEVAN PALAFOX 198 42 CORRE CAMINOS 26:09.33 8:26 138 ESAT ALOSHI 394 61 26:10.25 8:26 139 FRANK GUARINO 371 47 RKTS 26:10.77 8:26 140 ANTHONY VIGLIOTTI 135 54 RKTS 26:11.74 8:26 141 JAMES FINLEY 354 54 26:19.07 8:29 142 TOM RILEY 380 53 26:26.96 8:31 143 JOHN REINHARDT 369 61 26:29.82 8:32 144 JESUS ESTABA 164 58 SRS 26:31.11 8:33 145 RICHARD DEMYAN 110 55 26:32.14 8:33 146 JOHN WOWK 151 59 SIAC 26:40.04 8:35 147 FRED CAPETTA 388 24 26:41.66 8:36 148 LEE BOODY 343 59 26:51.67 8:39 149 JORGE RIVAS 106 46 26:52.10 8:39 150 PATRICK BECKNER 263 33 27:02.47 8:43 Place Name No. Age Club Time Pace ===== =================== ===== === ==================== ======== ===== 151 JAMES DRISCOLL 207 50 RKTS 27:03.08 8:43 152 FRANK BOCCIA 330 52 27:07.79 8:44 153 MIKE MUCCI 147 30 27:09.58 8:45 154 NASH WOJDYLA 184 21 27:11.70 8:46 155 MARGARET AMBELAS 208 39 27:15.76 8:47 156 ROB GARDELLA 256 43 27:20.40 8:48 157 OCTAVIO LOPEZ 163 73 SRS 27:35.29 8:53 158 DAN JAKUBOWSKI 309 21 27:39.68 8:55 159 PETER BLUM 386 44 RKTS 27:42.26 8:56 160 JOHN LIGRECI 157 27 27:44.83 8:56 161 MIKE MEAGHER 255 58 27:45.25 8:56 162 WITT HALLE 165 65 27:45.64 8:57 163 KAREEM BROWN 387 38 27:50.54 8:58 164 STEVE MALUK 101 66 27:53.85 8:59 165 THOMAS DWYER 302 41 27:55.09 9:00 166 JONATHAN AVILA 179 21 27:56.05 9:00 167 DANIEL HORAN 170 25 28:02.03 9:02 168 DAVID JAKUBOWSKI 308 57 28:12.35 9:05 169 ZACK ERKMAN 89 59 28:20.20 9:08 170 JACK MCGUIRE 392 58 28:40.65 9:14 171 KENNY MCLEAN 233 28 28:49.22 9:17 172 JOSEPH GRAZIANO 90 63 28:52.76 9:18 173 MATT GLEASON 216 34 28:54.73 9:19 174 RYAN VAUTRINOT 209 28 28:55.12 9:19 175 CHARLES O'CONNOR 258 42 28:55.47 9:19 176 ROBERT CLARK 98 51 28:55.83 9:19 177 LAWRENCE ARANEO 153 77 SIAC 28:56.49 9:19 178 LARRY ROGERS 389 55 29:06.81 9:23 179 ROB FINN 257 47 SRS 29:13.99 9:25 180 BRIAN KILLEA 390 35 29:25.94 9:29 181 PHILLIP CHIN 327 40 29:49.27 9:36 182 TONY LAROCCA 315 57 RKTS 29:53.42 9:38 183 JOHN POMPONIO 204 25 29:55.50 9:38 184 GLEN PAYNE 59 27 29:56.28 9:39 185 CARMEN CHISVETTE 182 46 29:57.80 9:39 186 KEVIN RODRIGUEZ 91 47 29:59.72 9:40 187 TOM CONNORS 229 30 30:02.74 9:41 188 JUSTIN WOWK 152 25 30:06.38 9:42 189 CHRIS GUZZO 18 28 30:12.16 9:44 190 MICHAEL GARONE 31 65 SIAC 30:24.01 9:48 191 ANTONIO REONEGRO 372 48 30:28.81 9:49 192 ASSEAN GHAZILI 226 26 TAP 30:49.60 9:56 193 SCOTT ZUCKERBROW 42 24 31:38.22 10:11 194 JOE MEAGHER 241 55 31:57.14 10:18 195 STEVE SOSA 190 85 32:27.72 10:27 196 MIKE ANDERSON 262 30 32:28.15 10:28 197 KENNETH SIEV 16 40 32:52.29 10:35 198 BRIAN STEELE 397 28 TAP 32:58.20 10:37 199 CHRIS SACCENTI 396 27 TAP 32:58.68 10:37 200 ADAM TORRES 126 32 NYPD 33:48.94 10:54 201 MATT HAYES 180 21 35:46.20 11:31 202 CONOR CREGIN 88 12 36:05.26 11:37 203 ROBERT COLLYER 349 58 36:12.22 11:40 204 MIKE MOONEY 203 57 36:44.63 11:50 205 JOHN KIMBALL 360 44 36:57.83 11:54 206 DONALD KENNY 27 70 38:14.91 12:19 207 JOHN CARULLO JR 114 55 40:53.97 13:10 208 JOHN FELKER 223 38 40:58.04 13:12 209 MICHAEL MARK 49 58 SRS 41:22.44 13:20 210 WILLIAM O'GARA 149 57 SRS 41:23.51 13:20 211 DANIEL BUERKLE 188 53 43:19.42 13:57 212 DOUGLAS LARSEN 102 62 43:26.89 14:00 213 ROB CAROBELLA 326 41 43:31.38 14:01 214 JAMES DONNELLY 58 59 SRS 44:23.68 14:18 215 CONNOR MCPOLIN 280 12 53:11.81 17:08


Page 1 "****FDNY RESULTS****" THE FINAL RUNNING OF SCOTT'S RACE CLOVE LAKES PARK STATEN ISLAND, NY SUNDAY APRIL 28, 2013 Place Name No. Age S Time Pace ===== =================== ===== === = ======== ===== 1 EUGENE SALADIS 385 33 M 17:33.30 5:40 2 THOMAS BRADLEY 345 29 M 19:02.70 6:08 3 SEAN CAHILL 346 28 M 19:29.55 6:17 4 RICHARD KLIESCH 93 35 M 19:36.62 6:19 5 RORY CAHILL 341 30 M 19:45.96 6:22 6 DAVID WISNIEWSKI 240 36 M 19:48.63 6:23 7 MIKE KIMBALL 399 41 M 19:49.50 6:23 8 ADAM MAZY 142 42 M 20:38.43 6:39 9 KIERNAN WILHELM 347 29 M 20:43.40 6:41 10 CHRISTOPHER HUNT 95 37 M 20:49.46 6:43 11 CHRISTOPHER LIND 344 28 M 21:13.56 6:50 12 DAVID WALSH 244 29 M 21:44.89 7:00 13 LOUIS STRANDBERG 368 45 M 21:48.65 7:02 14 TERRENCE WALSH 243 36 M 21:59.94 7:05 15 JOSEPH BONANNO 251 31 M 22:10.82 7:09 16 BRIAN ROWAN 85 57 M 22:46.17 7:20 17 TIM MCGUIRE 225 29 M 23:00.23 7:25 18 TIMOTHY HYNES 167 35 M 23:12.88 7:29 19 MATTHEW CREGIN 86 42 M 23:20.50 7:31 20 JOE DUDLEY 145 40 M 23:29.50 7:34 21 JASON CONNORS 228 32 M 23:45.46 7:39 22 DENNIS DRISCOLL 218 31 M 23:56.08 7:43 23 JON CASATELLI 54 31 M 24:04.32 7:45 24 KEN DEFOREST 395 33 M 24:13.59 7:48 25 RICHARD HOLLYWOOD 189 43 M 24:14.29 7:49 26 WILLIAM ARCE 350 35 M 25:05.85 8:05 27 SHAWN WHELAN 169 29 M 25:32.92 8:14 28 TOM BRADLEY 320 55 M 25:43.53 8:17 29 STEPHEN TANZOSH 47 28 M 25:54.92 8:21 30 KEVIN BURKE 143 30 M 26:07.09 8:25 31 TOM RILEY 380 53 M 26:26.96 8:31 32 MIKE MUCCI 147 30 M 27:09.58 8:45 33 MARGARET AMBELAS 208 39 M 27:15.76 8:47 34 STEVE SOSA 190 85 M 32:27.72 10:27 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------- FDNY TEAM RESULTS ---------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. E-329 19:30 19:46 20:44 21:14 = 1:21:14 SEAN CAHILL, RORY CAHILL, KIERNAN WILHELM, CHRISTOPHER LIND 2. E-156 19:37 20:39 22:11 24:15 = 1:26:42 RICHARD KLIESCH, ADAM MAZY, JOSEPH BONANNO, RICHARD HOLLYWOOD 3. E-157/L-80 20:50 23:13 23:30 23:57 = 1:31:30 CHRISTOPHER HUNT, TIMOTHY HYNES, JOE DUDLEY, DENNIS DRISCOLL


AGE-GROUP RESULTS THE FINAL RUNNING OF SCOTT'S RACE CLOVE LAKES PARK STATEN ISLAND, NY SUNDAY APRIL 28, 2013 MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 14 Age Pl O'All PL Name Age Time 1 47 DOMINICK BOCCIA 13 21:06 2 103 FERNANDO DIAZ 7 23:50 3 104 IMANOL PALAFOX 8 23:51 4 120 WILLIAM DESANTIS 13 24:49 5 133 ANTHONY DEMEO 13 25:30 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 14 Age Pl O'All PL Name Age Time 1 164 JULIA HUSTEAD 10 26:16 2 311 GILLIAN DEZINNA 13 50:54 3 314 CLAIRE MCPOLIN 10 53:23 4 318 EMILY GRUBE 14 54:40 MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19 Age Pl O'All PL Name Age Time 1 36 ZACHARY URCINOLI 16 Staten Island NY 20:09 2 137 JOHN THORNTON 17 25:37 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19 Age Pl O'All PL Name Age Time MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29 Age Pl O'All PL Name Age Time 1 6 MATTHEW PREMUS 24 Staten Island NY 17:28 2 8 SEAN TIERNAN 22 17:32 3 14 TOM DIXON 26 18:26 4 18 DJ PAULSON 25 18:49 5 22 THOMAS BRADLEY 29 19:03 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29 Age Pl O'All PL Name Age Time 1 48 WENDY RAZZI 25 Brooklyn NY 21:07 2 70 CYNTHIA BAYIOKOS 28 22:07 3 85 DANIELLE WAGONER 25 23:10 4 99 STEPHANIE KLINGELE 26 staten island NY 23:36 5 119 CORI GORMAN 22 24:47 MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39 Age Pl O'All PL Name Age Time 1 5 JOSE LUIS DAVIDA 36 17:27 2 9 EUGENE SALADIS 33 17:34 3 17 CRECENSIO DIAZ 38 18:47 4 24 DAN MEAGHER 37 19:07 5 29 RICHARD KLIESCH 35 19:37 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39 Age Pl O'All PL Name Age Time 1 90 ROSA LYN 37 Staten Island NY 23:17 2 118 THERESA HUNT 32 24:45 3 131 VIVIAN ESPOSITO 39 25:14 4 181 MEGHAN PROSCIA 30 27:06 5 188 ANN MACKEY 31 Staten Island NY 27:20 MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49 Age Pl O'All PL Name Age Time 1 7 DAVID DORSEY 46 17:30 2 11 ALEXANDER RYLYAKOV 46 Staten Island NY 18:11 3 13 TOMMY VERDEROSA 45 18:21 4 15 JEFF BENJAMIN 48 18:35 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49 Age Pl O'All PL Name Age Time 1 113 MARQUEL CLARK 43 24:32 2 129 CORINNE DRISCOLL 48 25:09 3 141 AMY LENZA 43 25:41 4 154 ROMMELLE CHIN 43 25:58 MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59 Age Pl O'All PL Name Age Time 1 10 MARIO RENE REYES 55 Staten Island NY 17:38 2 12 BRUCE DENTON 50 18:15 3 23 DIEGO FERREYRA 53 19:04 4 28 MARK VOGT 53 19:34 5 31 SEAN DOYLE 58 19:42 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59 Age Pl O'All PL Name Age Time 1 124 MARTHA DIESSLIN 58 24:57 2 150 BETTY ANN REINA 52 25:51 3 153 KATHLEEN GILHULEY 55 Brooklyn NY 25:57 4 204 DEBRA ROGAN 54 28:04 5 208 GABRIELLA ANNETTA 57 28:33 MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 69 Age Pl O'All PL Name Age Time 1 76 MICHEANGELO RICCI 60 22:22 2 100 BOBBY GUIDERA 60 staten island NY 23:37 3 110 NICHOLAS PROSCIA 60 24:08 4 116 CARL FIORILLO 62 24:38 5 149 GARY HOWARD 65 Whiestone NY 25:50 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 69 Age Pl O'All PL Name Age Time 1 107 BARBARA NORTH 62 23:59 2 253 DONNA JOHNSON 65 30:58 3 296 ELLEN FLYNN 63 Brooklyn NY 39:54 MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99 Age Pl O'All PL Name Age Time 1 190 OCTAVIO LOPEZ 73 27:36 2 220 LAWRENCE ARANEO 77 28:57 3 270 STEVE SOSA 85 32:28 4 294 DONALD KENNY 70 Staten Island NY 38:15 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99 Age Pl O'All PL Name Age Time 1 284 ANGELA CONTE 70 Staten island NY 34:49 _______________________________________ "****ATHENA RESULTS****" THE FINAL RUNNING OF SCOTT'S RACE CLOVE LAKES PARK STATEN ISLAND, NY SUNDAY APRIL 28, 2013 Place Name No. Age Time Pace ===== =================== ===== === ======== ===== 1 CYNTHIA BAYIOKOS 252 28 22:06.10 7:07 2 AMY LENZA 353 43 25:40.98 8:16 3 ROMMELLE CHIN 328 43 25:57.39 8:22 4 LISA RIGOLINI 35 49 29:19.52 9:27 5 CAROLINA PRIETO 64 32 30:46.92 9:55 6 KATHLYNE O'HARA 29 47 32:14.23 10:23 7 MARITZA CAHILL 311 31 35:34.21 11:27 8 TARA TREMBONE 24 44 36:24.45 11:44 9 JEAN MATTHEWS 68 53 40:52.34 13:10 ______________________________________________________ Page 1 "****CLYDESDALE RESULTS****" THE FINAL RUNNING OF SCOTT'S RACE CLOVE LAKES PARK STATEN ISLAND, NY SUNDAY APRIL 28, 2013 Place Name No. Age Time Pace ===== =================== ===== === ======== ===== 1 RYAN CONTINO 22 34 21:33.80 6:57 2 KEVIN WHYTE 213 35 22:15.37 7:10 3 MIKE GREEN 192 27 23:12.34 7:29 4 ANDREW HENRICKSON 171 25 25:39.56 8:16 5 NICHOLAS PUCCIARELL 154 53 25:44.10 8:17 6 SHAUN O'TOOLE 140 25 25:48.90 8:19 7 DANIEL HORAN 170 25 28:02.03 9:02 8 JACK MCGUIRE 392 58 28:40.65 9:14 9 ROBERT CLARK 98 51 28:55.83 9:19 10 CARMEN CHISVETTE 182 46 29:57.80 9:39 11 CHRIS GUZZO 18 28 30:12.16 9:44 12 BRIAN STEELE 397 28 32:58.20 10:37 13 ADAM TORRES 126 32 33:48.94 10:54 14 JOHN CARULLO JR 114 55 40:53.97 13:10


THE FINAL RUNNING OF SCOTT'S RACE CLOVE LAKES PARK STATEN ISLAND, NY SUNDAY APRIL 28, 2013 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------- MALE OPEN TEAM Results ---------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. MARIST ALUMNI 15:59 16:39 18:26 18:49 23:13 = 1:33:06 MATTHEW SZYMASZEK, MIKE ROLEK, TOM DIXON, DJ PAULSON, MIKE GREEN 2. SIAC 17:28 19:54 20:30 20:46 21:34 = 1:40:12 MATTHEW PREMUS, MARIO RICCA JR, ROBERT RUSSO, A-BORN ETCHISON, RYAN CONTINO 3. CORRE CAMINOS 17:27 18:47 21:36 23:50 23:51 = 1:45:31 JOSE LUIS DAVIDA, CRECENSIO DIAZ, HUGO FEMAT, FERNANDO DIAZ, IMANOL PALAFOX 4. RKTS 17:34 20:09 23:02 23:22 25:56 = 1:50:03 EUGENE SALADIS, ZACHARY URCINOLI, MICHAEL TORNELLO, JOHN CHAN, JOHN DIXON ______________________________________________________________________ THE FINAL RUNNING OF SCOTT'S RACE CLOVE LAKES PARK STATEN ISLAND, NY SUNDAY APRIL 28, 2013 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------- FEMALE MASTERS TEAM Results ---------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. RKTS 22:12 25:09 28:33 = 1:15:54 MARYBETH GALLAGHER, CORINNE DRISCOLL, GABRIELLA ANNETTA 2. SIAC 23:59 25:41 29:20 = 1:19:00 BARBARA NORTH, AMY LENZA, LISA RIGOLINI 3. SRS 24:57 25:57 39:54 = 1:30:48 MARTHA DIESSLIN, KATHLEEN GILHULEY, ELLEN FLYNN ______________________________________________________________________ THE FINAL RUNNING OF SCOTT'S RACE CLOVE LAKES PARK STATEN ISLAND, NY SUNDAY APRIL 28, 2013 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------- MALE MASTERS TEAM Results ---------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. SIAC 16:47 17:38 18:11 = 52:36 GARLAND DAYS, MARIO RENE REYES, ALEXANDER RYLYAKOV 2. RKTS 18:35 18:39 21:16 = 58:30 JEFF BENJAMIN, MATT SADOWSKI, TOM BEDNARCZYK 3. CORRE CAMINOS 18:49 21:11 26:10 = 1:06:10 PEDRO MEDINA, EDGAR GUTIERRES, ESTEVAN PALAFOX 4. SRS 19:04 21:28 26:32 = 1:07:04 DIEGO FERREYRA, CRAIG DIESSLIN, JESUS ESTABA ____________________________________________________________ Page 1 "****NYPD RESULTS****" THE FINAL RUNNING OF SCOTT'S RACE CLOVE LAKES PARK STATEN ISLAND, NY SUNDAY APRIL 28, 2013 Place Name No. Age S Time Pace ===== =================== ===== === = ======== ===== 1 SEAN TIERNAN 339 22 M 17:31.27 5:39 2 CHARLIE MARCHESE 128 57 M 24:34.47 7:55 3 ROMMELLE CHIN 328 43 F 25:57.39 8:22 4 LEE BOODY 343 59 M 26:51.67 8:39 5 RYAN VAUTRINOT 209 28 M 28:55.12 9:19 6 ADAM TORRES 126 32 M 33:48.94 10:54 7 JOHN KIMBALL 360 44 M 36:57.83 11:54 ____________________________________________ "****MILITARY RESULTS****" THE FINAL RUNNING OF SCOTT'S RACE CLOVE LAKES PARK STATEN ISLAND, NY SUNDAY APRIL 28, 2013 Place Name No. Age S Time Pace ===== =================== ===== === = ======== ===== 1 JOHN CHISVETTE 183 21 M 22:43.13 7:19 2 DARIN MAGRAS 104 45 M 24:58.62 8:03
   





   


Run for the Parks

Distance: 4 miles, 6.4 kilometers
Date/Time: April 21, 2013, 8:00 AM
Location: Central Park
Weather: 37 degrees, 52% humidity, 6 mph, fair



Last Name First Name Sex/
Age
Bib Team City State Country Overall
Place
Gender
Place
Age
Place
Net
Time
Pace
per
Mile
AG
Time
AG
Gender
Place
AG %
Gonzalez John M42 1172 RKTS Staten Island NY United States 2130 1572 243 0:33:13 08:19 0:30:55 1557 54.51 %


   


More Magazine/Fitness Magazine Women's Half-Marathon
List by Team: RKTS - Richmond Rockets


Last Name First Name Sex/
Age
Bib Team City State Country Overall
Place
Gender
Place
Age
Place
Net
Time
Pace
per
Mile
AG
Time
AG
Gender
Place
AG %
Smith Christine F35 2700 RKTS Staten Island NY United States 2762 2762 377 2:07:07 09:43 2:05:54 3335 52.30 %
Lubarsky Lisa F47 5437 RKTS Staten Island NY United States 5147 5147 529 2:26:12 11:10 2:13:37 4447 49.28 %
Brehm Deborah F60 9094 RKTS Staten Island NY United States 5749 5749 35 2:33:01 11:41 1:58:25 2197 55.60 %


   

22nd Annual Indian Trails 2013
Overall Results   15k 
 

15k Run

  ------------ 5k ------------ ------------ 10k ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
24 Antonio Massa 3200 48 M 17 19:56.2 6:25/M 18 20:39.8 6:38/M 25 19:08.7 6:09/M 59:44.8
147 Jacquelyn Mahoney 3192 37 F 150 25:16.9 8:07/M 135 25:18.6 8:08/M 147 24:26.8 7:51/M 1:15:02.5
153 Jen Marano 3443 42 F 158 25:34.2 8:13/M 139 25:24.3 8:10/M 158 24:49.8 7:59/M 1:15:48.4
258 Siobhan Finn 3444 45 F 249 29:15.2 9:24/M 243 30:01.1 9:39/M 264 29:33.2 9:30/M 1:28:49.5
262 Joann Rosiello 3447 48 F 248 29:15.1 9:24/M 241 30:00.9 9:39/M 273 29:55.9 9:37/M 1:29:11.9
263 Ray Butler 3445 52 M 218 28:14.7 9:05/M 265 31:02.0 9:59/M 276 30:00.5 9:39/M 1:29:17.3
264 Diane Greco 3119 51 F 247 29:15.0 9:24/M 242 30:01.1 9:39/M 277 30:01.1 9:39/M 1:29:17.3
299 Jimmy Hart 3420 59 M 266 30:12.0 9:43/M 292 32:14.4 10:22/M 310 32:26.7 10:26/M 1:34:53.2
365 Tommy Hart 3402 66 M 344 34:32.9 11:06/M 361 39:06.6 12:34/M 364 40:14.1 12:56/M 1:53:53.7
17 Toby Biegel-Massa 3025 52 F 17 38:31.8 12:23/M 17 38:52.8 15 36:32.1 1:53:56.8


New York Colon Cancer Challenge 4M List by Team: RKTS - Richmond Rockets Distance: 4 miles, 6.4 kilometers Date/Time: April 7, 2013, 9:00 AM Location: Central Park, NYC Weather: 46 degrees, 44% humidity, wind 7 mph.
Last Name First Name Sex/
Age
Bib Team City State Country Overall
Place
Gender
Place
Age
Place
Net
Time
Pace
per
Mile
AG
Time
AG
Gender
Place
AG %
Gonzalez John M42 1192 RKTS Staten Island NY USA 688 498 71 0:34:23 08:36 0:32:00 487 52.66 %


Scotland Run List by Team: RKTS - Richmond Rockets Distance: 6.2 miles, 10 kilometers Date/Time: April 6, 2013, 8:00 AM Location: Central Park, NYC Weather: 35 Degrees, 48% Humidity, Fair.
Last Name First Name Sex/
Age
Bib Team City State Country Overall
Place
Gender
Place
Age
Place
Net
Time
Pace
per
Mile
AG
Time
AG
Gender
Place
AG %
Long Mark M39 3267 RKTS Staten Island NY USA 3253 2386 477 0:53:42 08:40 0:51:08 2475 52.52 %
Smith Christine F35 5416 RKTS Staten Island NY USA 3871 1144 163 0:55:44 09:00 0:55:12 1314 54.96 %
Lubarsky Lisa F47 8240 RKTS Staten Island NY USA 6562 2805 141 1:06:16 10:42 1:00:34 2279 50.09 %


   

The Staten Island Athletic Club's
St. Patrick's Day 5K Run
Clove Lakes Park, Staten Island 
March 16, 2013 

                      
5K Run Results in Time Order
Place Name                No.   Age S Club       S C A Time     Pace  
===== =================== ===== === = ========== = = = ======== ===== 
   13 Antonio Massa          58  48 M Rockets          19:19.14  6:14 
   38 PATRICIA MULLIGAN     135  34 F                  21:59.60  7:05 
   68 John Chan              49  48 M                  25:27.58  8:12 
  111 GABRIELLA ANNATB      103  57 F                  29:43.80  9:35 
  139 TOMMY HART            145  66 M                  32:15.84 10:24 
  165 Toby Biegel-Massa      57  52 F Rockets        X 37:40.65 12:08 



                             AGE-GROUP RESULTS
 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1    38 PATRICIA MULLIGAN    34                         22:00 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    2    13 Antonio Massa        48                         19:20 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1   111 GABRIELLA ANNATB     57                         29:44 

        


     Coogan's Salsa, Blues and Shamrocks      List by Team: RKTS - Richmond Rockets      Distance: 3.1 miles, 5 kilometers      Date/Time: March 3, 2013, 9:00 AM      Location: Fort Washington St & 168th St, NYC      Weather: 29 Degrees, 58% Humidity, Wind 10MPH, Overcast
Last Name First Name Sex/
Age
Bib Team City State Country Overall
Place
Gender
Place
Age
Place
Net
Time
Pace
per
Mile
AG
Time
AG
Gender
Place
AG %
Long Mark M39 2402 RKTS Staten Island NY USA 1736 1308 236 0:25:04 08:05 0:23:52 1465 54.08 %
Smith Christine F35 3638 RKTS Staten Island NY USA 2361 711 100 0:26:51 08:40 0:26:36 863 55.66 %


     Al Gordon Classic      List by Team: RKTS - Richmond Rockets      Distance: 4 miles, 6.4 kilometers      Date/Time: February 23, 2013, 8:00 AM      Location: Prospect Park      Weather: 36 degrees, 93% humidity, 7 mph, fair
Last Name First Name Sex/
Age
Bib Team City State Country Overall
Place
Gender
Place
Age
Place
Net
Time
Pace
per
Mile
AG
Time
AG
Gender
Place
AG %
Smith Christine F35 4355 RKTS Staten Island NY USA 2129 672 86 0:37:10 09:18 0:36:49 740 52.26 %
Long Mark M39 2377 RKTS Staten Island NY USA 2132 1460 289 0:37:11 09:18 0:35:24 1476 47.61 %


     NYRR Gridiron Classic      List by Team: RKTS Richmond Rockets      Distance: 4 miles, 6.4 kilometers      Date/Time: February 3, 2013, 9:00 AM      Location: Central Park      Weather: 25 degrees, 75% humidity, wind NE 6 mph.
Last Name First Name Sex/
Age
Bib Team City State Country Overall
Place
Gender
Place
Age
Place
Net
Time
Pace
per
Mile
AG
Time
AG
Gender
Place
AG %
Gonzalez John M42 1147 RKTS Staten Island NY USA 1730 1269 188 0:33:21 08:21 0:31:03 1308 54.29 %
Lubarsky Lisa F47 5242 RKTS Staten Island NY USA 3099 1119 70 0:37:32 09:23 0:34:18 766 56.09 %


     Manhattan Half-Marathon      List by Team: RKTS Richmond Rockets      Distance: 13.1 miles, 21.1 kilometers      Date/Time: January 27, 2013, 8:00 AM      Location: Central Park, NYC      Weather: 20 degrees, 60% humidity, 17 mph, Fair
Last Name First Name Sex/
Age
Bib Team City State Country Overall
Place
Gender
Place
Age
Place
Net
Time
Pace
per
Mile
AG
Time
AG
Gender
Place
AG %
Gonzalez John M42 2230 RKTS Staten Island NY USA 3055 2128 325 2:05:36 09:36 1:58:40 2151 49.91 %
Dixon John M66 5177 RKTS Staten Island NY USA 4154 2656 32 2:22:05 10:51 1:48:31 1548 54.58 %
Lubarsky Lisa F47 6371 RKTS Staten Island NY USA 4616 1765 142 2:38:41 12:07 2:25:01 1659 45.40 %


     Joe Kleinerman 10K Classic      List by Team: RKTS Richmond Rockets      Distance: 6.2 miles, 10 kilometers      Date/Time: January 5, 2013, 8:00 AM      Weather: 32 Degrees, 54% Humidity, Wind 9MPH, Overcast.
Last Name First Name Sex/
Age
Bib Team City State Country Overall
Place
Gender
Place
Age
Place
Net
Time
Pace
per
Mile
AG
Time
AG
Gender
Place
AG %
Gonzalez John M42 2084 RKTS Staten Island NY USA 1409 1017 175 0:54:07 08:44 0:50:23 1033 53.30 %